Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 5°
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 5°
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didone' Andrea | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'58''32 | |||
2 | Dalla Libera Matteo Rino | 1999 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'58''68 | |||
3 | Crocco Mattia | 1999 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'58''94 | |||
4 | Basso Giacomo | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'00''44 | |||
5 | Bertipaglia Leonardo | 2003 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'01''54 | |||
6 | Bortoletto Marco | 1999 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'01''60 | |||
7 | Bianchini Angelo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'02''43 | |||
8 | Zennaro Alessio | 2000 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'03''30 | |||
9 | Basso Matteo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'04''65 | |||
10 | Ferrana Italo | 2001 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'09''32 | |||
    | Novembre Alessandro | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferro Alberto | 1997 | Free Time ASD | 00'52''04 | |||
2 | Scantamburlo Gabi | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'53''08 | |||
3 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'53''51 | |||
4 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'54''56 | |||
5 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'54''83 | |||
6 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'55''58 | |||
7 | Paoli Raffaele | 1995 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'55''82 | |||
8 | Zanette Mattia | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 00'55''87 | |||
9 | Righetto Daniel Alex | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'56''24 | |||
10 | Franceschin Alessandro | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'56''49 | |||
11 | Rudelli Matteo | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'57''53 | |||
12 | Magagnato Giacomo | 1998 | Albatrosnuoto ASD | 00'57''74 | |||
13 | Semprucci Gianluca | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'59''79 | |||
14 | Bobbo Filippo | 1996 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'00''09 | |||
15 | Polese Nicolo' | 1998 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''24 | |||
16 | Costa Leonardo | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'00''64 | |||
17 | Montagner Fabio | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'00''99 | |||
18 | Didone' Matteo | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'02''39 | |||
19 | Simonetti Nicola | 1997 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'02''59 | |||
20 | Basili Riccardo | 1998 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'03''54 | |||
21 | Kasemi Kledis | 1995 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'07''63 | |||
22 | Dono' Filippo | 1995 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'07''70 | |||
23 | Salvagnin Simone | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'08''15 | |||
24 | Padoin Matteo | 1998 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'10''23 | |||
25 | Simionato Gianluca | 1997 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'10''37 | |||
26 | Durante Marco | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'10''89 | |||
27 | Martini Davide | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'11''00 | |||
28 | Busato Nicola | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'24''42 | |||
    | Boron Manuel | 1997 | Free Time ASD | Squalificato | |||
    | Miele Emanuele | 1994 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bisello Diego | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'55''50 | |||
2 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'56''13 | |||
3 | Verlato Alessandro | 1993 | Free Time ASD | 00'57''81 | |||
4 | Ferro Giacomo | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 00'58''12 | |||
5 | Resera Luca | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'59''73 | |||
6 | Bazzo Alberto | 1990 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''28 | |||
7 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'00''45 | |||
8 | Peres Alberto | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'01''68 | |||
9 | Tiozzo Gianmaria | 1989 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'06''08 | |||
10 | Pinato Alberto | 1992 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'07''28 | |||
11 | Simion Marco | 1989 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'08''31 | |||
12 | Bertan Luca | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'08''48 | |||
13 | Capraro Eric | 1992 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'10''87 | |||
14 | Cavinato Edoardo | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'11''56 | |||
15 | Zanchin Matteo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'16''48 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'58''93 | |||
2 | Candelu' Roberto | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'01''16 | |||
3 | Rinaldo Damiano | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'03''98 | |||
4 | Bernardi Stefano | 1988 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'05''01 | |||
5 | Villani Manuele | 1985 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'05''64 | |||
6 | Lorenzin Riccardo | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 01'05''75 | |||
7 | Gorin Marco | 1984 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'05''93 | |||
8 | Zugno Francesco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'11''09 | |||
9 | D'Angelo Tiziano | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'11''73 | |||
10 | Gallo Vanni | 1985 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'12''57 | |||
11 | Muvegi Davide | 1987 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'14''12 | |||
    | Tognon Marco | 1988 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ermeti Gianluca | 1982 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'53''46 | |||
2 | Manelli Leonardo | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'03''72 | |||
3 | Sogne Matteo | 1979 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'04''35 | |||
4 | Tomasella Marco | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'06''14 | |||
5 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rovigonuoto | 01'06''28 | |||
6 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'07''70 | |||
7 | Mitri Khalil | 1980 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'07''96 | |||
8 | Biffi Francesco | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'08''55 | |||
9 | Pellegrini Enrico | 1982 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'10''18 | |||
10 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'10''52 | |||
11 | Canello Alberto | 1979 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'13''56 | |||
12 | Camerin Gianluca | 1980 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'19''70 | |||
    | Fantuzzi Simone | 1983 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | Squalificato | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'57''19 | |||
2 | Mazzer Stefano | 1975 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'01''19 | |||
3 | Aliberti Mario | 1974 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'03''08 | |||
4 | Zampese Marco | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'06''15 | |||
5 | Vidotto Alessandro | 1978 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 01'06''43 | |||
6 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'10''68 | |||
7 | Sanna Massimiliano | 1978 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'13''27 | |||
8 | Franchetto Matteo | 1977 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'16''14 | |||
9 | Riva Gabriele | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'17''25 | |||
10 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'20''76 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Battistini Marco | 1972 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'58''47 | |||
2 | Gaudiano Massimo | 1973 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'02''89 | |||
3 | Liberati Andrea | 1971 | PadovaNuoto | 01'04''31 | |||
4 | Metlika Sandro | 1972 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'08''11 | |||
5 | Distefano Stefano | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 01'09''45 | |||
6 | Tosi Ivan | 1970 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 01'12''19 | |||
7 | Contro Maurizio | 1970 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 01'14''02 | |||
8 | Caliman Klaus | 1971 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'14''84 | |||
9 | Guadagnin Marco | 1970 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 01'19''13 | |||
10 | Trevisi Christian | 1973 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'19''87 | |||
11 | Monfardino Luca | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'20''19 | |||
12 | Zambito Marsala Sandro | 1973 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'23''57 | |||
13 | Gallina Mario | 1973 | Ondablu SSD | 01'26''11 | |||
14 | Forti Gianni | 1972 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'31''86 | |||
15 | Lorenzon Silvio | 1971 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 01'33''07 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'05''79 | |||
2 | Gallo Antonio | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'05''88 | |||
3 | Milani Diego | 1968 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'06''93 | |||
4 | Galeazzo Filippo | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 01'07''66 | |||
5 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'09''32 | |||
6 | Micheletti Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'14''57 | |||
7 | Salmaso Francesco | 1965 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 01'18''70 | |||
8 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 01'22''80 | |||
9 | Giacomin Enrico | 1967 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'23''04 | |||
10 | Ferretti Renzo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'24''02 | |||
11 | De Mori Luca | 1968 | Ondablu SSD | 01'26''04 | |||
12 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'28''42 | |||
13 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'42''48 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'04''18 | |||
2 | Brighenti Maurizio | 1959 | G - Udine ASD | 01'10''25 | |||
3 | Dainese Stefano | 1960 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'11''78 | |||
4 | Cappellato Carlo | 1963 | Rovigonuoto | 01'16''72 | |||
5 | Bossems Franz | 1962 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'17''53 | |||
6 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'19''29 | |||
7 | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'20''74 | |||
8 | Vivan Giorgio | 1961 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'22''75 | |||
9 | Barozzi Marco | 1963 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'39''39 | |||
10 | Maccanti Giovanni Battista | 1959 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'40''65 | |||
    | Geronazzo Diego | 1961 | Rari Nantes Trento | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'14''41 | |||
2 | Gambini Fabio | 1957 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'41''78 |