Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'30''39 | |
2 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'31''74 | |
3 | Rossetti Giorgia | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'31''84 | |
4 | Pesole Cristina | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''98 | |
5 | Verna Camilla | 1999 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'34''10 | |
6 | Basile Marianna | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''72 | |
7 | Massoni Giulia Maria | 2000 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'42''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sportillo Veronica | 1996 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'29''98 | |
2 | Asnaghi Alice | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''45 | |
3 | Colli Arianna | 1998 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'32''09 | |
4 | Ferlenghi Marianna | 1994 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''69 | |
5 | Soldini Sara | 1996 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'32''90 | |
6 | Galeotti Chiara | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'33''05 | |
7 | Lovato Sara | 1996 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'34''56 | |
8 | Elmi Beatrice | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''65 | |
9 | Magri' Elisabetta | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'35''18 | |
10 | Conti Silvia | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'37''75 | |
11 | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'42''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Giulia | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''19 | |
2 | Money Laura | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'34''43 | |
3 | Bonelli Ilaria | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''51 | |
4 | Caruso Martina | 1992 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'34''92 | |
5 | Mancini Elisa | 1992 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'35''56 | |
6 | Groppi Stefania | 1992 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'36''66 | |
7 | Zucchelli Virginia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''01 | |
8 | Cascone Costanza | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''89 | |
9 | Bernardi Teodora | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'40''21 | |
10 | Rosano Giulia | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'42''88 | |
11 | Vit Valentina | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'44''48 | |
12 | Licci Irene | 1992 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'46''39 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maffeis Ilaria | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''92 | |
2 | Gullotta Fabrizia Romana | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''20 | |
3 | Garavaglia Alice | 1986 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''33 | |
4 | Corbella Alice | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''70 | |
5 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'37''05 | |
6 | Pascu Carina Xenia | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'37''18 | |
7 | Vaccari Federica | 1988 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'41''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaci Marta | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'33''47 | |
2 | Riva Francesca | 1979 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''13 | |
3 | Pulvirenti Chiara | 1982 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'34''29 | |
4 | Nugnes Gilemma | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''12 | |
5 | Tommasini Alessandra | 1983 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'37''58 | |
6 | Straniero Valentina Clara | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'44''63 | |
7 | Gabriele Valeria | 1979 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'46''95 | |
8 | Mainardi Chiara | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'48''69 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vecchio Consuelo | 1976 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'34''60 | |
2 | Mecca Silvia | 1977 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 00'40''78 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Sabina | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'32''96 | |
2 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'34''69 | |
3 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''58 | |
4 | D'Anteo Virginia | 1972 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'37''32 | |
5 | Alberti Silvia | 1970 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'37''37 | |
6 | Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'39''55 | |
7 | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'40''80 | |
8 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'41''92 | |
9 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'42''64 | |
10 | Fumasoli Alessia | 1973 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'43''54 | |
11 | Colaianni Silvia | 1973 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 00'45''49 | |
12 | Bergamaschi Silvia | 1970 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'50''42 | |
13 | Mauri Roberta | 1969 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'50''74 | |
14 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'52''84 | |
15 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'55''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''20 | |
2 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''68 | |
3 | Manzini Elena Maria | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''90 | |
4 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'45''76 | |
5 | Migliazza Mara Giorgia | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'51''77 | |
6 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'27''59 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''24 | |
2 | Pedacchiola Daniela Maria | 1963 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''54 | |
3 | Andreoli Cristina | 1963 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'53''28 |