Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 13° - 2° Giornata
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 13° - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianchi Aurora | 1999 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'31''00 | |
2 | Calzavara Chiara | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''18 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Taverna Beatrice | 1998 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'29''37 | |
2 | Soffientini Marika | 1995 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''37 | |
3 | Villa Veronica | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''42 | |
4 | Bertoldo Roberta | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'32''93 | |
5 | Ambrosini Ilaria | 1995 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 00'33''16 | |
6 | Camera Cristina | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'33''21 | |
7 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''63 | |
8 | Faustini Arianna | 1996 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'33''71 | |
9 | Como Chiara | 1997 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''59 | |
10 | Saronio Valentina | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'35''03 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'27''30 | |
2 | Calella Beatrice | 1992 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'29''94 | |
3 | Tartaglia Camilla | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''99 | |
4 | Maino Jessica | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''90 | |
5 | Fabiani Francesca | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''87 | |
6 | Beccalli Micaela | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''44 | |
7 | Colombo Daria | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''47 | |
8 | Mirante Sara Micol | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'35''58 | |
9 | Malnati Martina | 1991 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'36''46 | |
10 | Rosano Giulia | 1989 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'37''70 | |
11 | Cesa Eliana | 1989 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''87 | |
12 | Cavallaro Angela Enza | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'42''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Finazzi Alice Colomba Maria | 1988 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'31''08 | |
2 | Sini Laura | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''87 | |
3 | Cogo Martina Gaia | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'32''33 | |
4 | Calzavara Sara | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'32''56 | |
5 | Cogo Valentina Allegra | 1987 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'33''49 | |
6 | Barozzini Alice | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''61 | |
7 | Poluzzi Ambra | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''99 | |
8 | Magistroni Laura | 1987 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''57 | |
9 | Sanguineti Irene | 1986 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'37''89 | |
10 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''82 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lugano Valentina | 1980 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'31''16 | |
2 | Scendrate Valentina | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'32''53 | |
3 | Montonati Giulia | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''23 | |
4 | Ettorre Sara | 1980 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''93 | |
5 | Ascione Francesca Maria Cristina | 1982 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''98 | |
6 | Limido Chiara | 1979 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'38''33 | |
7 | Gioria Federica | 1982 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'38''87 | |
8 | Mammarella Silvia Jessica | 1981 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'42''81 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''97 | |
2 | Tava Francesca Federica | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'32''49 | |
3 | Lorenzoni Sarah | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''13 | |
4 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''48 | |
5 | Gatti Eleonora | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''16 | |
6 | Andreula Maria Elena | 1975 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'34''39 | |
7 | Posca Annamaria | 1975 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''67 | |
8 | Rondonotti Elisa | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'37''80 | |
9 | Colombo Alice | 1975 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'38''02 | |
10 | Stefani Lorena | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'39''92 | |
11 | Maccanti Elena | 1974 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'40''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''73 | |
2 | Colombo Paola | 1970 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'34''33 | |
3 | Ravelli Raffaella | 1972 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'35''09 | |
4 | Grilli Paola | 1973 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'37''74 | |
5 | Donghi Manuela | 1970 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''66 | |
6 | Boni Elena | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'39''21 | |
7 | Marnati Paola | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'40''81 | |
8 | Nale Elena | 1970 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''13 | |
9 | Parravicini Elena Pierangela | 1973 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'45''43 | |
10 | Olivo Manuela | 1973 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'47''04 | |
11 | Tresoldi Anna | 1970 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'48''34 | |
12 | Gulla Giuseppina | 1969 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'49''59 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''87 | |
2 | Perego Donata | 1968 | Sport Project SSD | 00'33''57 | |
3 | Alessandrini Raffaela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''13 | |
4 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'36''05 | |
5 | Zambenedetti Monica | 1966 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'37''27 | |
6 | Pisani Simona | 1966 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'37''83 | |
7 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''72 | |
8 | Prampolini Loredana | 1967 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'40''91 | |
9 | Corrado Elisabetta | 1968 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'53''61 | |
10 | Camiciola Cristina | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'28''18 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''83 | |
2 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'36''90 | |
3 | Crotti Daniela | 1963 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'38''28 | |
4 | Church Genevieve Mary | 1961 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'39''88 | |
5 | Agati Silvana | 1961 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'43''44 | |
6 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'45''76 | |
7 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'46''04 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''39 | |
2 | Arosio Maria Luisa | 1954 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'43''85 | |
3 | Caputo Lucia | 1956 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'55''29 |