Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 13° - 1° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero |
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 13° - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piantoni Elena | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'35''85 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Veronica | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'34''51 | |
2 | Melina Melania | 1996 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'41''55 | |
3 | Pupo Silvia Pia | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'49''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestri Giulia | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''87 | |
2 | De Bianchi Valentina | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''28 | |
3 | Colombo Daria | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''74 | |
4 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'43''24 | |
5 | Cavallini Eleonora | 1993 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'44''58 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venice Carla | 1988 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'35''87 | |
2 | Ventisette Giulia | 1987 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'38''72 | |
3 | Cambiaghi Martina | 1987 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'41''38 | |
4 | Poluzzi Ambra | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'44''38 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marcazzan Sara | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'50''41 | |
2 | Bonadei Daniela | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'50''62 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borio Patrizia | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''23 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'46''20 | |
2 | Macchi Maria | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'48''95 | |
3 | Sassi Giovanna | 1972 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'52''47 | |
4 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'53''09 | |
5 | Pedrini Celestina | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'55''80 | |
6 | Colombo Fabiola | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'07''74 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzini Elena Maria | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''74 | |
2 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'40''68 | |
3 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'42''08 | |
4 | Zuliani Vincenza | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'44''44 | |
5 | Caverzasio Claudia | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'49''22 | |
6 | Facchini Ornella | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'56''74 | |
7 | Zanga Daniela | 1967 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'59''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rovida Maria Cristina | 1960 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'53''08 | |
2 | Trombetta Rita | 1962 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'59''19 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sensolo Gabriella | 1950 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'05''17 | |
2 | Rebolini Antonietta | 1951 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'10''94 | |
3 | Villa Luigia | 1949 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'15''39 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'10''72 |