Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pellecchia Lorenzo | 1996 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'00''00 | |
2 | Monaco Matteo | 1998 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'08''69 | |
3 | Uderzo Giorgio | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'18''26 | |
4 | Della Penna Ruben | 1994 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'25''08 | |
    | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Giovanni Battista | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filosi Federico | 1990 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''07 | |
2 | Mareri Luca | 1992 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'06''95 | |
3 | Carletti Andrea | 1992 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'07''86 | |
4 | Foglia Gianmarco Toni | 1993 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'08''12 | |
5 | Referza Domenico Maria | 1989 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'20''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'04''01 | |
2 | Campitelli Marco | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''48 | |
3 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'11''47 | |
4 | Marcone Luca | 1988 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'11''73 | |
5 | Carletti Daniele | 1985 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'26''98 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertini Flavio | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'08''97 | |
2 | Iraci Francesco | 1979 | Oasi Boschetto | 01'10''62 | |
3 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'12''55 | |
4 | Mandolesi Fabrizio | 1979 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'13''55 | |
5 | Sampaolo Tommaso | 1982 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'15''76 | |
6 | Bisozzi Fabrizio | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'16''13 | |
7 | Pochini Giuseppe | 1983 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'16''71 | |
8 | Verginelli Amedeo | 1982 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'20''10 | |
9 | De Cesare Domenico | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 01'36''39 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuomo Luca | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'20''43 | |
2 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 01'23''10 | |
3 | Vinci Massimiliano | 1977 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'25''89 | |
4 | Pelosi Aldo | 1974 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'27''17 | |
5 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'33''37 | |
6 | Stella Alberto | 1975 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'35''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cesarini Roberto | 1969 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'17''70 | |
2 | Rossi Duccio | 1971 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'21''02 | |
3 | Lazzaretti Andrea | 1969 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'21''87 | |
4 | Attolino Francesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'24''53 | |
5 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'28''86 | |
6 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'33''41 | |
7 | Di Lorenzo Gilberto | 1970 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'37''66 | |
8 | Sopranzi Massimo | 1969 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'37''87 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ridolfi Maurizio | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'10''19 | |
2 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'13''48 | |
3 | Minni Andrea | 1964 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'27''24 | |
4 | Franco Domenico | 1964 | CS Onda Blu Torvajanica | 01'32''51 | |
5 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'36''43 | |
6 | Hizam Adel Mohamed | 1968 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'40''88 | |
    | Rittore Bianchi Di Lavagna Alvise | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Pierandrea | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'28''85 | |
2 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'33''21 | |
3 | Benvenuto Guido | 1960 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'43''87 | |
4 | Grassi Mauro | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 01'50''18 | |
5 | Arteritano Pasquale | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 02'00''91 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luongo Gennaro | 1956 | Emmedue SSD | 01'55''97 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capitanio Bruno | 1944 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'05''18 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'34''56 |