Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Valentine Tournament (Amsterdam, NED)
Valentine Tournament (Amsterdam, NED)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuart Luke | 1998 | GBR Great Britain | 00'57''38 | |||
2 | Francis Jordan Anthony | 1999 | GER SC Janus | 01'13''75 | |||
3 | Galema Tjalling | 2001 | NED Swimgym | 01'16''10 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fafchamps Nicolas | 1994 | BEL BGS Brussels Gay Sport | 00'59''40 | |||
2 | Tabeling Nils | 1994 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'05''60 | |||
3 | Slater Benjamin | 1997 | GBR Great Britain | 01'06''71 | |||
4 | Kalentiev Oleksii | 1993 | NED Swimgym | 01'12''39 | |||
5 | Vogel Frederik | 1997 | GER SC Janus | 01'12''73 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Thomas Fred | 1991 | GBR Great Britain | 01'00''41 | |||
2 | Van Balen Bernardus | 1990 | NED Swimgym | 01'01''19 | |||
3 | Brito Chacon Eduardo | 1989 | GER SC Janus | 01'05''37 | |||
4 | Hrabik Hynek | 1991 | CZE Aquamen Prague | 01'06''59 | |||
5 | Makel Michal | 1991 | CZE Aquamen Prague | 01'06''85 | |||
6 | Geboers Roland | 1989 | BEL BGS Brussels Gay Sport | 01'12''49 | |||
7 | Fitzgibbon Declan | 1990 | GBR Great Britain | 01'13''81 | |||
8 | Yu Chuchu | 1988 | NED Swimgym | 01'14''86 | |||
9 | Van Der Mersch Wilco | 1990 | NED De Plons | 01'17''05 | |||
10 | Meijering Elmon | 1989 | NED Nat Utrecht | 01'32''04 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lambert Jeremy | 1987 | BEL BGS Brussels Gay Sport | 01'06''47 | |||
2 | Van De Putte Sam | 1985 | BEL BGS Brussels Gay Sport | 01'11''45 | |||
3 | Smith David | 1987 | GER SC Janus | 01'12''19 | |||
4 | Liance Cyril | 1987 | BEL BGS Brussels Gay Sport | 01'13''62 | |||
5 | You Shaodi | 1986 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'29''65 | |||
6 | Schouten Stanley | 1984 | NED Swimgym | 02'04''44 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Christopher Cardenas | 1980 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'00''35 | |||
2 | Meulen Edwin | 1981 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'01''60 | |||
3 | Bransz Paul | 1979 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'15''31 | |||
4 | Huijnen Martijn | 1981 | NED De Plons | 01'20''18 | |||
5 | Smits Ferdi | 1980 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 01'22''22 | |||
6 | Hof Ronald | 1978 | NED De Plons | 01'22''60 | |||
7 | Chambard Xavier | 1979 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 01'27''98 | |||
8 | Lauridsen Jes Brix | 1979 | DEN Copenhagen Mermates | 01'28''72 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bakker Kees | 1975 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'00''58 | |||
2 | Terhalle Niels | 1977 | NED Nat Utrecht | 01'10''66 | |||
3 | Harms Frederik | 1977 | NED Swimgym | 01'11''77 | |||
4 | Sprangers Niels | 1977 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'15''76 | |||
5 | Narvaez Rafael | 1974 | GBR Great Britain | 01'17''80 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Marquez Ramon Jesus | 1977 | NED Swimgym | 01'20''59 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Den Hollander Lennert | 1972 | NED Swimgym | 01'10''90 | |||
2 | Oosters Martin | 1972 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 01'14''01 | |||
3 | Wicke Christian | 1969 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'16''62 | |||
4 | Bunte Frank | 1968 | NED Gls Ketelbinkie | 01'22''68 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kokje Ivo | 1966 | NED Nat Utrecht | 01'07''72 | |||
2 | Pander Aan Tjalke | 1964 | NED Gay Swim Amsterdam | 01'09''89 | |||
3 | Kesteren Fons | 1963 | NED Swimgym | 01'13''79 | |||
4 | Sanchioni Daniele | 1966 | BEL BGS Brussels Gay Sport | 01'16''21 | |||
5 | Schraven John | 1966 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'16''56 | |||
6 | Bijleveld Hans | 1966 | NED De Plons | 01'20''94 | |||
7 | Geest Bas | 1967 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'24''05 | |||
8 | Gavelin Bjorn | 1964 | SWE Stockholm Dolphins Swim Club | 01'25''95 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wieleman Rob | 1960 | NED Nat Utrecht | 01'21''92 | |||
2 | Mooij Gert | 1958 | NED Nat Utrecht | 01'28''84 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vugts Hans | 1957 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 01'23''48 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Webster Michael | 1948 | GBR Great Britain | 01'42''44 |