Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Rom 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
Rom 1 (Papendrecht, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herwig Nikita | 1999 | NED Wiekslag | 00'30''09 | |
2 | Kelderman Eva | 1998 | NED Mnc Dordrecht | 00'32''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Banen Annoeska | 1997 | NED Zv Westland | 00'30''10 | |
2 | Timmer Margien | 1995 | NED Zvl-1886 Center | 00'32''51 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Zwemvereniging Hoogland | 00'31''29 | |
2 | Smits Femke | 1984 | NED Blue Marlins | 00'36''01 | |
3 | Stout Van Zoest Jacomar | 1983 | NED Acz | 00'38''58 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lambooij Anke | 1980 | NED De Vliet (sg) | 00'29''22 | |
2 | Brooijmans Patricia | 1979 | NED Old Dutch | 00'32''57 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nederlof Marian | 1976 | NED De Geul | 00'33''15 | |
2 | Boidin Marjon | 1976 | NED Old Dutch | 00'35''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kruger Caroline | 1968 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'35''11 | |
2 | Van De Moortel Kristien | 1969 | BEL Shark Zwemclub | 00'37''65 | |
3 | Winters Ria | 1970 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'45''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leirissa Cancia | 1967 | NED Feijenoord Albion Zwemclub | 00'36''81 | |
2 | Muller Meijer Erica | 1964 | NED De Geul | 00'39''86 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manuputty Anje | 1957 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'46''10 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boer Buys Conny | 1950 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 00'35''07 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Smits Marie | 1938 | NED Old Dutch | 00'50''26 |