Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
34° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 2° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | |
100 Misti | |
100 Misti | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti |
34° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 2° Day
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebauer Lena | 1993 | AUT Su Neusiedl | 01'25''60 | |||
2 | Krechl Stefanie | 1994 | AUT Sv Vocklabruck | 01'31''42 | |||
3 | Schaefers Claudia | 1994 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'47''96 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Engl Katharina | 1990 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'38''34 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nusser Julia | 1986 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'26''38 | |||
2 | Passegger Melanie | 1984 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 01'33''04 | |||
3 | Boros Edit | 1985 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'38''10 | |||
4 | Aufinger Simone | 1984 | AUT Schwimmclub Worgl | 01'41''11 | |||
5 | Frank Katalin | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'48''93 | |||
6 | Haller Theresa | 1985 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'20''32 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nagele Nina | 1979 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'27''63 | |||
2 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'31''08 | |||
3 | Harringer Marlene | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'45''69 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Messner Monika | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'31''65 | |||
2 | Janigova Andrea | 1976 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 01'34''44 | |||
3 | Krziwanek Karina | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 01'34''58 | |||
4 | Leitner Eva | 1974 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 01'44''27 | |||
5 | Herz Claudia | 1976 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'58''63 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Georgi Anastasija | 1972 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'27''76 | |||
2 | Schweiger Eva | 1968 | AUT Su Baden | 01'33''09 | |||
3 | Kaufmann Doris | 1969 | AUT Schwimmclub Worgl | 01'38''43 | |||
4 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'39''04 | |||
5 | Hlatka Nina | 1968 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 01'40''74 | |||
6 | Cole Michelle | 1969 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'42''86 | |||
7 | Heimhofer Christine | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'43''03 | |||
8 | Hutter Margit | 1971 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'53''36 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hofmann Scheidler Claudia | 1966 | GER SV Boblingen | 01'34''49 | |||
2 | Pliessnig Ingrid | 1964 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'41''19 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'33''49 | |||
2 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'40''61 | |||
3 | Penzel Sabine | 1961 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 01'41''05 | |||
4 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 01'44''76 | |||
5 | Haberl Michaela | 1960 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'58''04 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vogt Karin | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'43''78 | |||
2 | Biegler Ilse | 1957 | AUT Su Modling | 02'01''92 | |||
3 | Kutschera Gabriele | 1957 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 02'06''74 | |||
4 | Hamberger Johanna | 1957 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 02'07''67 | |||
5 | Lunacek Ulrike | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'22''82 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Heugl Grete | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 01'45''72 | |||
2 | Paregger Waltraud | 1952 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02'00''81 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Patuzzi Helga | 1945 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 02'33''37 |