Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
ZMC Deel 6 2022 Deltasteur (Kampen, NED)
ZMC Deel 6 2022 Deltasteur (Kampen, NED)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haan Ageeth | 1999 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'29''77 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Koopman Julia | 1996 | NED Swol 1894 | 00'34''04 | |
2 | Fuite Nienke | 1995 | NED Deltasteur | 00'34''17 | |
    | Rikken Ellen | 1996 | NED Octopus | 00'34''17 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rikken Marjan | 1992 | NED Octopus | 00'33''91 | |
2 | Zandstra Petra | 1990 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'36''02 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schaaf Gea | 1979 | NED Deltasteur | 00'32''59 | |
2 | Leeffers Margriet | 1978 | NED Deltasteur | 00'35''93 | |
3 | Scholten Pijper Leonie | 1979 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 00'36''37 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Irvine Pronk Rebecca | 1975 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 00'34''32 | |
2 | Bosman Fabiola | 1977 | NED Deltasteur | 00'34''62 | |
3 | Velzen Jessica | 1976 | NED Zv 44 | 00'38''35 | |
4 | Zuidema Nicolette | 1975 | NED Zv 44 | 00'40''32 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manting Holthuis Henriette | 1971 | NED H2oldambt | 00'35''33 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Post Goedemoed Margriet | 1964 | NED De Otters Het Gooi | 00'35''67 | |
2 | Schra Van Galen Riekie | 1964 | NED Steenwijk 1934 | 01'01''13 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'40''96 | |
2 | Klompmaker Mulder Betsie | 1959 | NED Noord Veluwe | 00'51''57 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'51''80 |