Ricerca atleti    

   
 

Ricerca gare    

   



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: 123

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.
09/09/2023CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 4░ Day Master50 mAFIN
08/09/2023CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 3░ Day Master50 mAFIN
07/09/2023CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 2░ Day Master50 mAFIN
05/09/2023CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 1░ Day Master50 mAFIN
11/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 7░ Day50 mAFIN
10/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 6░ Day50 mAFIN
09/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 5░ Day50 mAFIN
08/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 4░ Day50 mAFIN
07/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 3░ Day50 mAFIN
06/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 2░ Day50 mAFIN
05/08/2023FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 1░ Day50 mAFIN
04/09/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 8░ Day50 mAFIN
03/09/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 7░ Day50 mAFIN
02/09/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 6░ Day50 mAFIN
01/09/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 5░ Day50 mAFIN
31/08/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 4░ Day50 mAFIN
30/08/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 3░ Day50 mAFIN
29/08/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 2░ Day50 mAFIN
28/08/2022LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 1░ Day50 mAFIN
18/08/2019FINA World Master Championships 18░ (Gwangju, KOR) - 7░ Day50 mAFIN

LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 2░ Day




Societá
99 Sport - L'Aquila
Acli Nuoto Brindisi
Acqua13 SSD - Castel Goffredo
Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo
All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma
Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD
Aquareal ASD
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l.
Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD
ASD ASA Cinisello
Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena
Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze
AUT Asv Wien
AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903
AUT SC Diana Wien
AUT SK Voest Linz
AUT SU Citynet@ Hall
AUT SU Wien
AUT USC Graz
AUT Vienna Oldies SSA
AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol
AUT Wiener Sport-Club
Avantgarda Desenzano 2.0 ASD
BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen
BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe
BEL Deerlijkse Zwemvereniging
BEL Mega
BEL Shark Zwemclub
BEL Tesswim
BEL Zwemclub Tremelo
Buonconsiglio Nuoto
Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro
Canottieri Bissolati
Catanzaro Nuoto ASD
Centro Nuoto Bastia
Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0
Chiavari Nuoto SSD
Chimera Nuoto
Cilo SSD - Milano
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
Conselve Nuoto SSD
Crocera Stadium SSD
CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari
CSR Granda
CZE Auto Skoda Mlada Boleslav
CZE Klub Vodnich Sportu Pardubice
CZE Neptun Masters
CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov
CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen
CZE Plavecky Klub Vsetin
CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin
CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno
CZE Schwimmklub Pisek
CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha
CZE Tj Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno
Daily Sport ASD - Roma
DDS SSD
DEN Swim Team Odense
DEN Swim Team Taastrup
DEN Usg Svoemning Og Vandpolo
Derthona Nuoto
Empire Roma SSD
Empolum 1983 SSD
ESP A.D.N. Mostoles
ESP C.N. Cordoba
ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana
ESP C.n. Manresa
ESP C.N. Mijas
ESP C.N. Torrijos
ESP C.N. Tres Cantos
ESP C.N. Vulcania Master
ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla
ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin
ESP Club Natacio Ondara
ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos
ESP Club Natacion Leganes
ESP Club Natacion Master Jaen
ESP Cn Faynagua - Ciudad De Telde
ESP Fundacio Claror
ESP Geieg
ESP Master Madrid
ESP Monteverde
ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua
ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas
ESP Sant Andreu
ESP Traviesas Natacion Master
ESP Universidad De Granada
ESP Utrera
ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n.
EST Meisterujumise U-klubi
Fanatik Team Forli'
FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku
FIN Cetus Espoo
FIN Espoon Kilpauinti
FIN Jyvasseudun Uinti
FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club
FIN Simmis Wanda
Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma
Forum Sport Center - Roma
FRA Aajb Entente Blois
FRA AAS Sarcelles Natation 95
FRA Amicale Creil Natation
FRA Amls Frejus Natation
FRA Aquatic Club Hyerois
FRA AS Avrille Natation
FRA AS Gien Natation
FRA AS Natation Raincy
FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club
FRA C Nautique Du Gresivaudan
FRA Cercle Naut.Cevennes Ales
FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris
FRA Club Nautique Porte De L'Isere
FRA Club Yerrois De Natation
FRA CN Aix En Savoie
FRA CN Balma
FRA CN Le Mans
FRA CN Viry-Chatillon
FRA Cnht Wesserling
FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation
FRA Dauphins De Clermont
FRA Entente Nautique Caen
FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre
FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation
FRA Exocet Masters Club
FRA Le Club De La Defense De Varce
FRA Llo St Marcel - Vernon
FRA Loches Ac Natation
FRA Marmande Natation
FRA Masters Natation Langon Sud Gir
FRA Montauban Natation
FRA Montceau ON
FRA NC Bologne
FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport
FRA Olympique La Garenne-Colombes
FRA Optimax Training Natation 78
FRA Paris Aquatique
FRA St. Nazaire Atlantique Natation
FRA Ste Natation Versailles
FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club
FRA Triton Club Belleville
FRA U.S.M. Malakoff
FRA Union St-Bruno Bordeaux
FRA US Crepy-En-Valois
FRA Usse Natation
G - Udine ASD
G. Sport Village SSD - Roma
G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia
Gabbiano Nuoto SSD
GBR Amersham SC
GBR Basingstoke Bluefins
GBR Bishops Stortford
GBR Brighton Sc
GBR Bristol Henleaze Sc
GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra
GBR Caradon Swimming Club
GBR Carlisle Aquatics
GBR City Of Cambridge
GBR City Of Sheffield Swim Squad
GBR Deeping Sc
GBR Diss Otters
GBR East Leeds
GBR Forres Bluefins
GBR Gateshead & Whickham SC
GBR Gloucester Masters
GBR Hailsham S.C.
GBR Kenilworth Masters
GBR Kings Cormorants
GBR Maidenhead ASC
GBR Maidstone
GBR Mid Sussex Marlins
GBR Otter Swim Club
GBR Preston Swimming Club
GBR Rct Performance Swim Club
GBR Reading
GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team
GBR South Downs Trojan Swimming Clu
GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC
GBR Wantage White Horses
GBR Winsford
GBR Wycombe District
GBR York City Baths Club
GEO National Federation Of Aquatic
GER 1.FCN Schwimmen
GER Aachener SV 06
GER Ahlener Sg 93
GER Bad Homburger SC 1927
GER Berliner TSC
GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER Dresdner SC 1898
GER DSW 1912 Darmstadt
GER Duisburger ST
GER Giessener Sv 1923
GER Hamburger Schwimmverband
GER Hannoverscher SV 1892
GER HNT Hamburg
GER Kaiserslatern Kingfish
GER Mainzer SV 01
GER Neckarsulmer Sport Union
GER Paderborner SV 1911
GER Post SV Leipzig
GER SC Hardtberg 1968
GER SC Hurth 1930
GER SC Plauen 06
GER SC Undine Beckum
GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen
GER SC Wiking Herne 1921
GER Schwimmverein Schwabisch Gmund
GER SCW Eschborn
GER SG Bamberg
GER SG Bayer
GER SG Essen
GER SG Gladbeck Recklinghausen
GER SG Monchengladbach
GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin
GER SG Neuss
GER SG Rhein-Mosel
GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen
GER SG Wetterau
GER SGS Hannover
GER SSF Bonn
GER SSG Coburg
GER SSV Leutzsch
GER SSV Senftenberg
GER SSV Ulm 1846
GER Ssv Undine 08 Mainz
GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v
GER SV Cannstatt 1898
GER SV Goppingen 04
GER SV Hagen 1894
GER SV Halle (Saale)
GER SV Hof 1911 E. V.
GER SV Lohhof
GER SV Munchen 1899
GER SV Neptun Rotenburg
GER SV Rheine 1968
GER SV Waiblingen
GER SV Wurzburg 05
GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V.
GER TB 1888 Erlangen
GER TG Biberach
GER TG Heddesheim 1891
GER Tpsk 1925 Koln
GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz
GER TSV Haar
GER TSV Reinbek
GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig
GER TV Buhl 1847
GER VFL Gladbeck 1921
GER VFS Rodermark
GER VfV Hildesheim
GER Von 1898 Hannover
GER Wardenburger SC
GER Waspo Nordhorn
GER Wfr. Bielefeld 1922
GER WSV Schermbeck E. V.
GER WSV Speyer
Gonzaga Sport Club
GRE A.O. Triton Heraklion
GRE Athletikos Omilos Okeanos
GRE Panionios Gymnastikos Syllogos
Gymnasium Pordenone
HUN Bekescsabai Elore Uszo Klub
HUN Bohochal Egyesulet
HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub
HUN HOD Uszo SE
HUN Megathlon Se
HUN Nyiregyhazi Sportc
HUN Swim Life
HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron
HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club
Idea Sport SSD - Genova
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD
In Sport Rane Rosse
IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc
IRL Cork Masters Swimming Club
IRL Terenure Sc
ISR Aqvatikim
ISR Maccabi Kfar Maccabiah
ISR Maccabi Shoam
Klab Sport SSD
La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD
Latina Aquateam ASD
LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas
LTU Klaipedos Plaukimo Klubas
LTU Plaukimo Klubas Plaukiam
LTU Torpedos
LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club
LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck
Molinella Nuoto ASD
Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L.
Muovi Lecce SSD
Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara
NED Azc
NED De Biesboschzwemmers
NED De Ward
NED Dwk Off
NED Msv-Zeemacht
NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers
NED Scom/De Zeehond'73 (sg)
NED Z&Pv Nuenen
NED Zignea
NED Zpc Amersfoort
NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust
NED Zwemlust-Den Hommel
Nocetta SSD - Roma
NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters
NOR Masters Sorlandet
NOR Oslo Idrettslag
Nuotando ASD
Nuotatori Genovesi SSD
Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD
Nuotatori Trentini
Nuoto Master Brescia ASD
Nuoto Montefeltro
Nuoto Nautilus - Roma
Olgiata 20.12 SSD
Olimpia Sport Village SSD
Olimpica Salentina A.S.D.
Olympiapalermo ASD
Ondablu SSD
PadovaNuoto
Parco Kolbe SSD
Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano
Pisa Road Runners Club
POL Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn
POL Grupa Plywacka Gdynia Masters
POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow
POL KS Warta Poznan
POL Ku Azs Uw
POL MKP Szczecin
POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok
POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze
POL Ukp Fala Krasnik
POL Warsaw Masters Team
POL Water Squad
Polisport SRL - CittÓ Di Castello
Polisportiva Masi
Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD
Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD
POR Alhandra Sporting Clube
POR Clube Desportivo Feirense
POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada
POR Clube Naval Do Funchal
POR Sfgp
POR Sporting Clube De Braga
Pro Swim Roma ASD
Rari Nantes Cagliari ASD
Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme
Rari Nantes Romagna
Rari Nantes Saronno
Rari Nantes Savona
Rari Nantes Spezia
Rari Nantes Valsugana
Reggiana Nuoto
Roma Nuoto Master SSD
Rosetana Nuoto
ROU Asc. Sports Culture
ROU Delfinul Bucharest
ROU Flykick Baia Mare
ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare
Rovigonuoto
San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo
Sea Sub Modena ASD
SMR San Marino
Sport 2000 SSD - Roma
Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD
Sportiva Sturla ASD
SRB 11 April - Beograd
SRB Belgrade Swimming Clube
SRB Plivacki Klub Spartak Subotica
SSD FIN Plus - Roma
SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates
SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925
SUI Global Masters Aquanuts
SUI Lausanne Natation
SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich
SUI Renens-Natation
SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming
SUI Schwimmclub Liestal
SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur
SUI Schwimmklub Bern
SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel
SVK CNS Academy
SVK Kupele Piestany
SVK Sk Olympia-Sss Kosice-Vodne Polo
SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava
SWE Goteborg Sim
SWE SK Neptun
SWE Solna Sundbyberg Ss 04
SWE Taby Swim
Swim&Care ASD
Team Insubrika - Creval
Team Trezzo Sport SSD
Titans ASD
TUR Istanbul Galatasaray Sk.
TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul
TUR Uskudar Su Sporlari Spor Klubu
UISP Nuoto Cordenons
UKR Team Upstream
UKR Ukraine
V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd
Vela Nuoto Ancona
Villa Bonelli Nuoto
Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma
Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini
Virtus Santa Maria SSD
Zero9 ASD - Roma
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)

Gara Sesso
400 Stile Libero
M
400 Stile Libero
F
100 Farfalla
M
100 Farfalla
F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 















Legenda Tempi Limite
Campionato Mondiale Vasca Lunga
Campionato Europeo Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria
Trofeo Internazionale Sette Colli
Ultime Gare Giovani
29/09/2023 Kalevi Ujumiskooli Pikamaaujumise MV (Tallinn, EST) - 2░ Day
29/09/2023 Ujumisklubi Briis Hooaja Avavoistlus 2023 (Tallinn, EST)
29/09/2023 Jurmalas Kauss (Jurmala, LAT)
29/09/2023 Sezonas Atklasanas Sacensibas (Valmiera, LAT)
29/09/2023 Asian Games 19░ (Hangzhou, CHN) - 6░ Day
28/09/2023 Kalevi Ujumiskooli Pikamaaujumise MV (Tallinn, EST) - 1░ Day
28/09/2023 Asian Games 19░ (Hangzhou, CHN) - 5░ Day
27/09/2023 Asian Games 19░ (Hangzhou, CHN) - 4░ Day
26/09/2023 Asian Games 19░ (Hangzhou, CHN) - 3░ Day
25/09/2023 Asian Games 19░ (Hangzhou, CHN) - 2░ Day
24/09/2023 KM KSV Ostholstein (Bad Schwartau, GER)
24/09/2023 Nationales Schwimmfest (Frankenthal, GER) - 2░ Day
24/09/2023 Sprint (Hoogstraten, BEL)
24/09/2023 Finale Kinderpokal Des Jahres 2023 (Plauen, GER)
24/09/2023 Vereinsmeisterschaft Und Einladungsschwimmfest (Tubingen, GER)
24/09/2023 Kreis U. Kreisjahrgangsmeisterschaften (Siegburg, GER) - 2░ Day
24/09/2023 Sudwestfalische Kurzbahn-Meisterschaft 2023 (Kamen, GER) - 2░ Day
24/09/2023 49░ Internationales Einladungsschwimmfest (Fellbach, GER) - 2░ Day
24/09/2023 Kurzbahnmeisterschaften Bezirk Ruhrgebiet (Essen, GER) - 2░ Day
24/09/2023 39░ Euregioschwimmen + Nachwuchs- + Euregio-Pokal (Aachen, GER) - 1░ Day

Ultime Gare Master
24/09/2023 Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 Deel 4 Roermond (Roermond, NED)
22/09/2023 Open Dutch Gay Championships Swimming (Rotterdam, NED)
17/09/2023 Nmcm2023 (Leiden, NED)
16/09/2023 24░ Internationales Masters Schwimmfest (Essen, GER)
10/09/2023 Sudwestfalische Meisterschaften Der Masters (Hamm-Herringen, GER)
09/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 4░ Day Master
08/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 3░ Day Master
07/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 2░ Day Master
05/09/2023 CSIT World Sport Games (Cervia) - 1░ Day Master
11/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 7░ Day
10/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 6░ Day
09/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 5░ Day
08/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 4░ Day
07/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 3░ Day
06/08/2023 FINA World Aquatics Master Championships 2023 (Kyushu, JPN) - 2░ Day


copyright 2015 - ę DSA s.r.l.