Ricerca atleti    

   
 

Ricerca gare    

   



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: 1234567

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.
24/03/2023Limietwedstrijd Masters (Winschoten, NED)25 mMFIN
12/03/2023Rom 4 (Gouda, NED)25 mMFIN
12/03/2023ZMC Almere 2023 (Almere-Poort, NED)25 mMFIN
25/02/2023Masterswedstrijd Middennederland Dl1 (Vianen, NED)25 mMFIN
19/02/2023Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 4° Day25 mAFIN
18/02/2023Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 3° Day25 mAFIN
17/02/2023Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 2° Day25 mAFIN
16/02/2023Onmk 2023 Korte Baan (Heerenveen, NED) - 1° Day25 mAFIN
15/01/2023Rom 3 (Leiden, NED)25 mMFIN
15/01/2023Kwalificatie Wedstijd Masters (Heerenveen, NED)25 mMFIN
07/01/2023Zuidelijke Cirkel 2023 Deel 1 (Papendrecht, NED)25 mAFIN
07/01/2023Zmc Deel 1 Zwolle (Zwolle, NED)25 mAFIN
17/12/2022Winter Clubkampioenschappen 2022 (Andel, NED)25 mMFIN
11/12/2022Rom Deel 2 (Vlaardingen, NED)25 mMFIN
04/12/2022Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 6° Wedstrijd (Eindhoven, NED)25 mAFIN
30/10/202226° Open Gelderse Masters Kampioenschappen 2022 (Winterswijk, NED)25 mMFIN
09/10/2022Rom 1 (Papendrecht, NED)25 mAFIN
08/10/2022Valentine Tournament (Amsterdam, NED)25 mAFIN
24/09/2022ZMC Deel 6 2022 Deltasteur (Kampen, NED)25 mMFIN
24/09/2022Zuidelijke Cirkel 2022 - 4° Wedstrijd (Maastricht, NED)25 mAFIN

World Police Fire Games (Rotterdam, NED) - 3° Day




Societá
AUS Fire And Rescue Nsw
AUS New So Wales State Police
BEL Liege Zone 2
BRA Brasilia State Police
BRA Brazil Federal Police
BRA Brazil Military Police
BRA Brazil Military Team
BRA Corpo De Bombeiros Militar De Brasilia
BRA Corpo De Bombeiros Militar Do Goias Fire Dept
BRA Federal District Of Criminal Police
BRA Pcdf Brazil
BRA Pf Brazil Team
BRA Power Brazil
BRA Rio De Janeiro State Fire Dept
CAN Calgary Police Service
CAN Canada Atomic Energy-Fire
CAN Cansui
CAN Ontario Prov Police Service
CAN Peel Regional Police Dept
CAN Quebec Prov Corrections
CAN Royal Canadian Mounted Police
CAN Vancouver Police Dept
CZE Czech Republic Police
ECU Bomberos Quito
ESP A Coruna Fire Dept
ESP Albacete Fire Dept
ESP Albacete Police Dept
ESP Alicante Fire Dept
ESP Barcelona Guardia Urbana
ESP Burgos Police Dept
ESP Cuerpo National Police
ESP Ertzaintza Police Dept
ESP Granada Police Department
ESP Guardia Civil
ESP Huelva City Hall Firefighters
ESP La Orotava Police Dept
ESP Madrid Fire Dept
ESP Madrid Police Dept
ESP Melilla Police Dept
ESP Mossos D'Esquadra-Catalan Police
ESP Palma Police Dept
ESP Policias Y Bomberos Spain
ESP Sant Boi De Llobregat Police
ESP Spagna
ESP Spain-Germany
ESP Valencia Police Dept
ESP Zaragoza Fire Dept
Europe United
FIN Helsinki-Vantaa Airport-Fire
FIN South-West Emergency Services
FIN Tampere Fire Dept
FRA Departmental Fire And Rescue Service Of Savoie
FRA Sapeurs Pompiers Clermont-Ferrand
FRA Sapeurs-Pompiers Des Alpes Maritimes
FRA Sdis 06
FRA Sdis 77
GBR London Metro Police Force
GER Aschaffenburg Fire Dept
GER Cologne (koln) Police Dept
GER German Customs Service
GER Germany
GER Hamburg Police Dept
GER Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Criminal Invest
GER Mettman Fire Brigade
GER Nordrhein-Westfalen Police
GER Potsdam Police Dept
GER Sachsen-Anhalt State Police
GER Saxony - Anhalt State Police
GRE Greece National Police
Imagine Team
KOR Korea National Police
LTU Lithuania Fire & Rescue
MEX Guadalajara Police Dept
MEX Secretaria De Seguridad Ciudadana De Guadalajara
Milano Police Locale
NED Amsterdam Fire Brigade
NED Amsterdam-Amstelland Police
NED Brandweer Groningen
NED Brandweer Midden En West Brabant Fire Dept
NED Brandweer Twente
NED Dienst Justitiele Inrichtingen
NED Dutch Correctional Institution Services
NED East Netherlands
NED Flevoland Fire Dept
NED Fryslan Fire Dept
NED Helmond Fire Dept
NED Hollands Midden Fire Brigade
NED Limburg-South Regional Police
NED Netherlands Corrections
NED Netherlands Customs
NED Netherlands National Police
NED Rijksrecherche Netherlands
NED Rjji De Hartelborgt
NED Rotterdam Fire Brigade
NED Rotterdam Fire Girls
NED Team Nl
NED Zeeland Fire Brigade
POL Pol-Cze
POL Pol-Fra
POL Poland State Fire Brigades
Polizia Locale Reggio Emilia
ROU Romanian Police
SUI Basel State Police
SUI Geneve Fire Service
SUI Geneve Police Corps
SVK Border Police Svk
SWE Storstockholms Fire Dept
SWE Swedish Federal Corrections
Trieste Police Dept
TUR Istanbul Fire Dept
UAE Abu Dhabi National Police
UKR Kharkov Police Service
United Nations
USA California Combined
USA Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue
USA Jamaica Beach Police Dept.
USA Kern Co Fire Dept
USA Los Angeles Police Dept
USA Maui Co Fire Dept
USA New York City Fire Dept
USA North Little Rock Fire Dept
USA Orange Co Dist Atty
USA Sacramento Fire Dept
USA San Jose Fire Dept
USA Sonoma County Probation
USA Springfield Fire Dept
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)

Gara Sesso
800 Stile Libero
F
800 Stile Libero
M
50 Farfalla
F
50 Farfalla
M
200 Stile Libero
F
200 Stile Libero
M
50 Dorso
F
50 Dorso
M
50 Stile Libero
F
50 Stile Libero
M
4x50 Misti
M
4x50 Misti
F
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 















Legenda Tempi Limite
Campionato Mondiale Vasca Lunga
Campionato Europeo Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Lunga
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria
Trofeo Internazionale Sette Colli
Ultime Gare Giovani
31/03/2023 2023 Canadian Swimming Trials (Toronto, CAN) - 4° Day
31/03/2023 Criteria Nazionali Giovanili 2023 Sez. Femminile (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
30/03/2023 2023 Canadian Swimming Trials (Toronto, CAN) - 3° Day
29/03/2023 2023 Canadian Swimming Trials (Toronto, CAN) - 2° Day
28/03/2023 2023 Canadian Swimming Trials (Toronto, CAN) - 1° Day
26/03/2023 Ziftingen Dauven (Turnhout, BEL)
26/03/2023 Journees Qualif. Championnats Departementaux Avenirs (Velizy-Villacoublay, FRA)
26/03/2023 Trophees Avenirs Paule Lacoste #2-2023 (Balma, FRA)
26/03/2023 Rencontres Avenir N4 (Toulon, FRA)
26/03/2023 Meeting Regional Occitanie - Tarbes (Tarbes, FRA) - 3° Day
26/03/2023 Meeting Regional 50m Open (Reims, FRA) - 3° Day
26/03/2023 Meeting Nouvelle-Aquitaine Lna Tour (Agen, FRA) - 3° Day
26/03/2023 Meeting Nc 2 (Dumbea, FRA) - 2° Day
26/03/2023 Meeting National Occitanie Tarbes (Tarbes, FRA) - 3° Day
26/03/2023 Meeting Departemental Cd86 N3 (Chauvigny, FRA)
26/03/2023 Meeting Benjamins Juniors (Ferney-Voltaire, FRA)
26/03/2023 Meeting Avenirs Benjamins (Valence, FRA) - 2° Day
26/03/2023 Journees Qualificatives Championnats Departementaux Avenirs (Trappes, FRA)
26/03/2023 Journees Qualificatives Championnats Departementaux Avenirs (Marly-Le-Roi, FRA)
26/03/2023 Journee Departementale Secteur 2 (Morsang-Sur-Orge, FRA)

Ultime Gare Master
26/03/2023 Norddeutsche Mastersmeisterschaften 2023 (Hannover, GER) - 2° Day
26/03/2023 Sardegna Nuota 2023 (Cagliari)
26/03/2023 Trofeo Nuovo Nuoto 22° (Bologna)
26/03/2023 Trofeo Nuoto Ponente 9° (Genova)
25/03/2023 X Trofeo Master La Venatoria Leon (Leon, ESP)
25/03/2023 Masters Mol (Mol, BEL)
25/03/2023 Control De Fondo Master (La Alcayna, ESP)
25/03/2023 Norddeutsche Mastersmeisterschaften 2023 (Hannover, GER) - 1° Day
25/03/2023 Meeting Libertas SNEF 16° (Sondrio)
24/03/2023 Limietwedstrijd Masters (Winschoten, NED)
19/03/2023 Masters Jean-Baptiste Evrard (Embourg, BEL) - 2° Day
19/03/2023 2° Torneio De Masters Aminata (Evora, POR)
19/03/2023 Tentativa De Recorde Nacional 200 Costas Masculinos Masters (Evora, POR)
19/03/2023 Trofeo Cittą Di Firenze 27° - 2° Giornata
19/03/2023 Memorial Max Zuin 7° (Padova)


copyright 2015 - © DSA s.r.l.