Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
World Police Fire Games (Rotterdam, NED) - 3° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
800 Stile Libero | |
800 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Misti | |
4x50 Misti | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti |
World Police Fire Games (Rotterdam, NED) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muller Maximilian | 1994 | GER Sachsen-Anhalt State Police | 00'25''29 | |
2 | Al Kaabi Ali Ahmed Saeed Saif | 1997 | UAE Abu Dhabi National Police | 00'25''82 | |
3 | Guerrero Jimenez Pablo | 1994 | ESP Albacete Fire Dept | 00'28''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Magnusson Linus | 1990 | SWE Storstockholms Fire Dept | 00'23''66 | |
2 | Garcia Ruiz Jaime | 1992 | ESP Burgos Police Dept | 00'24''42 | |
3 | Sousa Gimenes Gustavo | 1989 | BRA Corpo De Bombeiros Militar Do Goias Fire Dept | 00'24''65 | |
4 | Wolf Felix | 1989 | GER Potsdam Police Dept | 00'25''19 | |
5 | Rac Jakub | 1992 | CZE Czech Republic Police | 00'26''64 | |
6 | Pulido Roldan Francisco Manuel | 1988 | ESP Guardia Civil | 00'26''84 | |
7 | Kwon Doosung | 1988 | KOR Korea National Police | 00'27''12 | |
8 | Blanquez Moreno Jorge | 1989 | ESP Ertzaintza Police Dept | 00'27''41 | |
9 | Lecureux Stephane | 1989 | SUI Geneve Fire Service | 00'28''22 | |
10 | Van Voskuilen Ryan | 1991 | NED Amsterdam Fire Brigade | 00'28''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bueno Lavina Victor | 1987 | ESP Zaragoza Fire Dept | 00'26''07 | |
2 | Lupu Valentin Andrei | 1983 | ROU Romanian Police | 00'26''17 | |
3 | Faraon Filipe | 1983 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'26''41 | |
4 | Remahl Antti Johannes | 1985 | FIN Tampere Fire Dept | 00'28''68 | |
5 | Cachute Rafael | 1985 | BRA Brasilia State Police | 00'28''84 | |
6 | Sousa Marlon | 1984 | BRA Brazil Military Police | 00'28''93 | |
7 | Salazar Alejandro | 1984 | ECU Bomberos Quito | 00'29''51 | |
8 | Lavareda Felipe | 1986 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'30''34 | |
9 | Alberola Cebrian Antonio | 1986 | ESP Albacete Police Dept | 00'31''06 | |
10 | Favero Ivan | 1984 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'31''36 | |
11 | Ribeiro Thiago | 1985 | BRA Federal District Of Criminal Police | 00'33''18 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattos Jordao Romulo | 1979 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'24''79 | |
2 | Al Jahoori Ahmed | 1981 | UAE Abu Dhabi National Police | 00'25''28 | |
3 | Marafon Eduardo | 1982 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'25''86 | |
4 | Michot Fabian | 1982 | BEL Liege Zone 2 | 00'28''68 | |
5 | Heym Charles | 1981 | USA New York City Fire Dept | 00'29''36 | |
6 | Rinaberger Kainan | 1981 | USA Springfield Fire Dept | 00'29''99 | |
7 | Klasen Dennis | 1982 | NED Brandweer Groningen | 00'31''01 | |
8 | Ockler Benjamin | 1980 | GER Mettman Fire Brigade | 00'33''91 | |
    | Fuentes Juarez Valeriano | 1981 | ESP Cuerpo National Police | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dalben Junior Osvaldo | 1975 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'26''35 | |
2 | Padrino Vallejo Luis Miguel | 1975 | ESP Madrid Police Dept | 00'27''00 | |
3 | Merchant Paul | 1974 | CAN Calgary Police Service | 00'27''32 | |
4 | Bourbon Guillaume | 1973 | FRA Departmental Fire And Rescue Service Of Savoie | 00'27''85 | |
5 | Thevenaz Laurent | 1973 | SUI Geneve Police Corps | 00'29''09 | |
6 | Ferriol Martinez Javier Bartolome | 1976 | ESP Palma Police Dept | 00'29''14 | |
7 | Boupies Jean Sebastien | 1975 | FRA Sapeurs Pompiers Clermont-Ferrand | 00'29''16 | |
8 | Wojcicki Grzegorz | 1975 | POL Poland State Fire Brigades | 00'29''49 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lonka Panu | 1971 | FIN Helsinki-Vantaa Airport-Fire | 00'26''55 | |
2 | Hooper James | 1971 | CAN Vancouver Police Dept | 00'27''59 | |
3 | Mugayar Jr Eduardo Mauricio | 1972 | BRA Rio De Janeiro State Fire Dept | 00'29''17 | |
4 | Zerbini Junior Jose Afonso | 1971 | BRA Brazil Military Police | 00'29''43 | |
5 | Neves Eduardo | 1970 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'37''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seyffarth Dirk | 1965 | GER Saxony - Anhalt State Police | 00'32''22 | |
2 | Krisman Max Antoon Richard | 1964 | NED Brandweer Twente | 00'34''27 | |
3 | Campanelli Francesco | 1965 | Milano Police Locale | 00'34''96 | |
4 | Reilly Philip | 1963 | USA New York City Fire Dept | 00'38''15 | |
5 | Rachadel Alcimar Joao | 1965 | BRA Brazil Federal Police | 00'42''97 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sjoblom Jan Mikael | 1961 | FIN South-West Emergency Services | 00'29''34 | |
2 | Spetter Rob | 1962 | NED Limburg-South Regional Police | 00'29''61 | |
3 | Kop Arie Adriaan | 1961 | NED Netherlands Customs | 00'33''41 | |
4 | Macken Siegbert | 1961 | GER German Customs Service | 00'33''94 | |
5 | Motero Suarez Jesus | 1958 | ESP Huelva City Hall Firefighters | 00'34''39 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gillen Michael | 1957 | USA Jamaica Beach Police Dept. | 00'37''35 | |
2 | Coloma Davo Jose | 1957 | ESP Alicante Fire Dept | 00'37''43 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Shaw Douglas | 1951 | USA Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue | 00'43''88 | |
2 | Bogue Stephen | 1951 | USA San Jose Fire Dept | 00'53''33 |