1 | Catalano Davide Salvatore | 1980 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 01'02''66 | 843,28 |
2 | Medini Laura | 1989 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | F | 00'33''54 | 834,82 |
3 | Zicarelli Davide Mario | 1987 | Aqa ASD | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | M | 02'37''47 | 824,67 |
4 | Medini Laura | 1989 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | F | 01'10''91 | 814,13 |
5 | Ferruggiara Emon | 1994 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | M | 00'30''05 | 806,66 |
6 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 01'03''26 | 805,72 |
7 | Porcaro Alfredo | 1959 | Aqa ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | M | 05'54''51 | 795,94 |
8 | Guido Giulia | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | F | 00'45''95 | 792,60 |
9 | Real Hernandez Jesus Jonathan | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | M | 00'32''36 | 787,70 |
10 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | M | 02'48''23 | 771,92 |
11 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | M | 00'33''33 | 764,78 |
12 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 01'08''31 | 762,11 |
13 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 00'33''93 | 761,27 |
14 | Vitale Gino | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 01'07''00 | 761,19 |
15 | Sartiano Antonella Mariagrazia | 1997 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 01'15''97 | 760,83 |
16 | Armini Alfonso | 1969 | Aqa ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 05'46''86 | 751,54 |
17 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | M | 05'27''47 | 742,63 |
18 | Molinari Giuseppe | 1997 | Rende Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 01'09''58 | 732,97 |
19 | Cavallaro Albino | 1986 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 01'11''82 | 724,87 |
20 | Russo Raffaele | 1973 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'14''83 | 722,44 |
21 | Mauro Gianluca | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 01'16''25 | 721,84 |
22 | Piccolo Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | M | 00'41''13 | 714,56 |
23 | Savino William | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 06'01''65 | 707,40 |
24 | Cava Giovanni | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'16''66 | 705,19 |
25 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 100 Rana | Master 45 | M | 01'34''80 | 704,32 |
26 | Guerra Valeria | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | F | 01'28''65 | 702,76 |
27 | Savino William | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 00'36''78 | 702,28 |
28 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | M | 00'42''78 | 695,42 |
29 | Gelsomino Monica | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | F | 06'34''21 | 694,83 |
30 | Mirante Patrizio | 1958 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 100 Rana | Master 60 | M | 01'49''05 | 693,90 |
31 | Servidio Nunzio | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'44''64 | 690,41 |
32 | Posterivo Fabrizio | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | M | 00'42''69 | 688,45 |
33 | Guerrini Adamo Francesco | 1956 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 65 | M | 01'30''06 | 688,43 |
34 | Alfano Salvatore | 1970 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | M | 00'38''70 | 687,34 |
35 | Servidio Nunzio | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 100 Rana | Master 50 | M | 01'41''06 | 683,55 |
36 | D'Andrea Salvatore | 1997 | Rende Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | M | 01'14''69 | 682,82 |
37 | Mirante Patrizio | 1958 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | M | 06'55''08 | 679,80 |
38 | Perri Mauro | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'45''37 | 679,30 |
39 | Cesario Vincenzo | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 100 Rana | Master 50 | M | 01'42''07 | 676,79 |
40 | Rotella Giovanna | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 100 Rana | Master 35 | F | 01'49''39 | 674,38 |
41 | Bonacci Andrea Francesco | 1985 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | M | 00'42''96 | 673,42 |
42 | Bucarelli Luigi | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | M | 00'44''20 | 673,08 |
43 | Umbrello Domenico | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 06'24''42 | 665,50 |
44 | Albisi Domenico Paolo | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 400 Misti | Master 50 | M | 07'33''25 | 664,34 |
45 | Posterivo Fabrizio | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | M | 00'38''39 | 663,97 |
46 | Tassone Alessandro | 1967 | Aqa ASD | 200 Farfalla | Master 55 | M | 03'36''29 | 662,86 |
47 | Perri Mauro | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 01'23''67 | 657,82 |
48 | Cesario Vincenzo | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | M | 00'47''32 | 651,31 |
49 | Gelsomino Monica | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | F | 00'52''51 | 642,73 |
50 | Buonafede Nestore | 1961 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | M | 00'44''41 | 634,77 |
51 | Umbrello Domenico | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'25''27 | 633,99 |
52 | Bilotta Antonio | 1968 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 01'27''15 | 631,55 |
53 | Furfaro William | 1980 | Aqa ASD | 100 Rana | Master 40 | M | 01'45''10 | 625,88 |
54 | Sanzo Ilaria Giovanna | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 01'32''37 | 625,74 |
55 | Costabile Maria Enrichetta | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | F | 00'45''48 | 625,11 |
56 | Buonafede Nestore | 1961 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 100 Stile Libero | Master 60 | M | 01'34''29 | 624,99 |
57 | Mussari Vittorio | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | M | 01'25''20 | 620,19 |
58 | Maluccio Maria Giuseppina | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 100 Rana | Master 45 | F | 02'03''12 | 617,12 |
59 | Vitale Gino | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 100 Rana | Master 25 | M | 01'41''97 | 615,77 |
60 | Maluccio Maria Giuseppina | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 07'38''47 | 611,86 |
61 | Giancotti Francesco | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 01'31''19 | 603,57 |
62 | Fanello Lucia | 1969 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 100 Rana | Master 50 | F | 02'14''34 | 601,31 |
63 | Marra Gianluca | 1972 | Rende Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 01'32''32 | 596,19 |
64 | Scapati Vittoria | 1977 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | F | 01'42''56 | 589,12 |
65 | Torcasio Vincenzo | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 07'22''93 | 588,54 |
66 | Albisi Domenico Paolo | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | Master 50 | M | 04'00''07 | 571,71 |
67 | Russo Salvatore | 1985 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 01'31''27 | 570,40 |
68 | Fezza Giuseppe | 1975 | Aqa ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | M | 00'45''53 | 567,32 |
69 | Bruni Pierluca | 1970 | Aqa ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 07'39''55 | 567,25 |
70 | Russo Salvatore | 1985 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | M | 07'22''99 | 563,01 |
71 | Miglio Piercarlo | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'37''32 | 555,49 |
72 | Carida' Giuseppe | 1970 | Aqa ASD | 100 Rana | Master 50 | M | 02'04''63 | 554,28 |
73 | Sanzo Ilaria Giovanna | 1996 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | F | 07'53''92 | 552,10 |
74 | Cosco Francesco | 1981 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | M | 00'53''56 | 548,73 |
75 | Fanello Lucia | 1969 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 50 Rana | Master 50 | F | 01'07''58 | 538,92 |
76 | Cosco Francesco | 1981 | Aqa ASD | 100 Rana | Master 40 | M | 02'03''75 | 531,56 |
77 | Maletta Carmine | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'43''23 | 523,68 |
78 | Brasca Caterina | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 100 Rana | Master 50 | F | 02'34''44 | 523,05 |
79 | Leonetti Leonardo | 1977 | Rende Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | M | 01'43''76 | 521,01 |
80 | Giampa' Francesco | 1957 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 200 Dorso | Master 65 | M | 05'13''61 | 519,98 |
81 | Carida' Giuseppe | 1970 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | M | 01'45''96 | 519,44 |
82 | Crocerossa Marcello | 1958 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 60 | M | 01'59''94 | 491,33 |
83 | Brasca Caterina | 1971 | Aqa ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | F | 02'16''49 | 456,44 |
84 | Mollo Francesco | 1986 | Aqa ASD | 50 Rana | Master 35 | M | 01'03''78 | 453,59 |
85 | Pranteda Maria Rosa | 1981 | Rende Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | F | 01'05''92 | 439,93 |