Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 30° (Caldiero)
Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 30° (Caldiero)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sargenti Jonathan | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'10''76 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'10''20 | |||
2 | Beretta Daniele | 1993 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'12''68 | |||
3 | Olivi Manuel | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'13''13 | |||
4 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'15''08 | |||
5 | Biasiolo Enrico | 1994 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'28''32 | |||
6 | Campigotto Carlo | 1996 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'29''18 | |||
7 | Natti Rainieri Gioele | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'36''50 | |||
8 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 01'38''45 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Centenaro Stefano | 1990 | Mirano Nuoto | 01'19''33 | |||
2 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'24''01 | |||
3 | Ghiotto Stefano | 1992 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'24''74 | |||
4 | Pellegrino Andrea | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'28''44 | |||
5 | Garbin Marco | 1992 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 01'30''76 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | D'Angelo Tiziano | 1984 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'25''66 | |||
2 | Fadelli Giovanni | 1985 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'27''08 | |||
3 | Barato Francesco | 1984 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'34''14 | |||
4 | Pedrana Daniele | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'34''23 | |||
5 | Michielan Michele | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'42''55 | |||
    | Abbianoni Damiano | 1984 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferrato Franco | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'19''57 | |||
2 | Ranzato Stefano | 1979 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'28''21 | |||
3 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'29''66 | |||
4 | Ronca Fabio | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'30''12 | |||
5 | Zago Walter | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'36''59 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moratti Pierluigi | 1974 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'33''26 | |||
2 | Amelli Andrea | 1976 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 01'36''93 | |||
3 | Gaeta Alessandro | 1977 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'39''14 | |||
4 | Cavaioli Igor | 1973 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 01'40''15 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'13''33 | |||
2 | Benetton Michele | 1970 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'23''76 | |||
3 | Martinello Giovanni | 1969 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'25''78 | |||
4 | Andriolo Leonardo | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'30''96 | |||
5 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'34''26 | |||
6 | Ambrosio Luigi | 1969 | PadovaNuoto | 01'35''89 | |||
7 | Rossetti Lorenzo | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'42''56 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parisotto Paolo | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'27''83 | |||
2 | Dioguardi Angelo | 1967 | Sportivamente Belluno | 01'34''26 | |||
3 | Boev Roberto | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 01'34''34 | |||
4 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'37''96 | |||
5 | Toso Daniele | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'38''80 | |||
6 | Orlandi Davide | 1967 | Rovigonuoto | 01'42''92 | |||
7 | Callegari Franco | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'45''62 | |||
8 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'46''99 | |||
9 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'48''79 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'24''59 | |||
2 | Banfi Marco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'37''40 | |||
3 | Tacchetto Roberto | 1958 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'43''13 | |||
4 | Berton Stefano | 1962 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 01'48''39 | |||
    | Zodo Giovanni | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'36''18 | |||
2 | Giuliani Silvano | 1954 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'40''20 | |||
3 | Pontirol Battisti Alberto | 1955 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'56''10 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santato Francesco | 1949 | Rovigonuoto | 02'46''84 |