Ricerca atleti    

   
 

Ricerca gare    

   



Federazione Tutte UISP FIN
Vasca Tutte 25 m 50 m


Elenco Competizioni

Pagine: 123456

Data Gara Vasca Crono Fed.
27/05/2023Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 31░ (Caldiero)50 mAFIN
20/05/2023Memorial Bettiol 23░ (Treviso) - 2░ Giornata50 mAFIN
19/05/2023Memorial Bettiol 23░ (Treviso) - 1░ Giornata50 mAFIN
16/04/2023Trofeo Le Bandie 7░ (Spresiano)25 mAFIN
19/03/2023Memorial Max Zuin 7░ (Padova)25 mAFIN
05/02/2023Campionato Regionale Master 2023 Veneto (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 3░ Giornata50 mAFIN
04/02/2023Campionato Regionale Master 2023 Veneto (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 2░ Giornata50 mAFIN
03/02/2023Campionato Regionale Master 2023 Veneto (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 1░ Giornata50 mMFIN
08/01/2023Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 6░ (Monastier Di Treviso) - 2░ Giornata50 mAFIN
07/01/2023Trofeo Casa Di Caccia 6░ (Monastier Di Treviso) - 1░ Giornata50 mAFIN
04/12/2022Trofeo CittÓ Di Belluno 5░25 mAFIN
06/11/2022Trofeo Master Rovigonuoto 24░25 mAFIN
24/06/2022Master Night First Edition (Monselice)50 mMFIN
28/05/2022Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 30░ (Caldiero)50 mAFIN
21/05/2022Memorial Bettiol 22░ (Treviso) - 2░ Giornata50 mAFIN
20/05/2022Memorial Bettiol 22░ (Treviso) - 1░ Giornata50 mAFIN
10/04/2022Trofeo Le Bandie 6░ (Spresiano)25 mAFIN
06/03/2022Trofeo CittÓ Di Pavia 9░25 mAFIN
06/02/2022Campionati Regionali Master Veneto 2022 (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 2░ Giornata50 mAFIN
05/02/2022Campionati Regionali Master Veneto 2022 (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 1░ Giornata50 mAFIN

Memorial Bettiol 22░ (Treviso) - 2░ Giornata




Societá
2001 SRL Padova SSD
Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato
Acquaviva 2001 - Padova
Amatori Nuoto SSD
Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto
Aquarea Vicenza ASD
Arca Nuoto ASD
Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze
Buonconsiglio Nuoto
Caorle Nuoto SSD. ARL
Catanzaro Nuoto ASD
Centro Nuoto Cittadella
Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano
Centro Nuoto Rosa'
Centro Nuoto Stra
Centro Nuoto Tezze
Cilo SSD - Milano
Circolo Canottieri Aniene
Citta' Sport Vicenza
Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl
CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona
D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno
Dimensione Nuoto Vitorchiano
G - Udine ASD
G.P. Nuoto Mira
G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto
Gabbiano Nuoto SSD
GIS Gestione Impianti
Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza
Gymnasium Pordenone
Jesolonuoto ASD
La Salle-Filippin SSD
Leone XIII Sport SSD - Milano
Leosport ASD
Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD
Molinella Nuoto ASD
Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L.
Natatorium Treviso
Nord/Est H2o ASD
Nottoli Nuoto 74
Nuotatori Padovani ASD
Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD
Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero
Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD
Nuoto Venezia ASD
Ondablu SSD
PadovaNuoto
Piave Nuoto - San Dona'
Polisportiva Terraglio
Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD
Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D.
Rari Nantes Valsugana
Rari Nantes Venezia
Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD
Roncadenuoto SSD ARL
Rovigonuoto
San Vito Nuoto
Schio Nuoto
Sea Sub Modena ASD
Sisport SPA SSD
Sport Village SSD - Pesaro
Sporting Club Verona
Sportivamente Belluno
Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol
Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil.
Team Insubrika - Creval
Team Sport Isola ASD
Tennis Club Peschiera ASD
Tri Aironi ASD
UISP Nuoto Cordenons
Unione Nuoto Friuli
Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini

 















Legenda Tempi Limite
Campionato Mondiale Vasca Lunga
Campionato Europeo Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto In Vasca Corta
Campionato Italiano Assoluto
Criteria Nazionali Giovanili
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria
Trofeo Internazionale Sette Colli
Ultime Gare Giovani
29/05/2023 2░ Meeting Of The Ducks (Luneville, FRA)
29/05/2023 Wzpc Pinkstertoernooi 2023 (Purmerend, NED) - 3░ Day
28/05/2023 3░ Meeting Ssd (Bobigny, FRA) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 International Swimming Meet Orion Kup 2023' (Skopje, MKD)
28/05/2023 50░ Internationales Swimcity Wels Meeting (Wels, AUT) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 Copa De Clubes Division Honor Y 1 Division 2023 (S.C. De Tenerife, ESP) - 3░ Day
28/05/2023 Zlatoperki '23 (Sofia, BUL) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 Wzpc Pinkstertoernooi 2023 (Purmerend, NED) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 Internationaler Basler Cup (Basel, SUI) - 3░ Day
28/05/2023 2023 Ogolnopolskie Druzynowe Zawody Dzieci 10-11 Lat (Pulawy, POL)
28/05/2023 V Trofeu Ciutat De Manresa (Manresa, ESP)
28/05/2023 Torneio Regional De Fundo - Infantis E Juvenis (Vila Mea, POR) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 51░ Meeting Renens-Jeunesse (Renens, SUI) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 Torneio Nadador Completo Categorias (Obidos, POR) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 Campeonato Regional De Fundo - Infantis E Juvenis (Funchal, POR) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 XV Meeting Cidade De Coimbra (Coimbra, POR) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 Torneio De Fundo De Infantis E Juvenis (Alges, POR) - 2░ Day
28/05/2023 Velka Cena Slovenska (Samorin, SVK) - 3░ Day
28/05/2023 1░ Prova Qualificazioni Campionato Regionale Giovanile 2░ Parte (Roma)
28/05/2023 Prova Finale Circuito Superswimmer (Cagliari)

Ultime Gare Master
28/05/2023 Memorial Gnecchi 29░ (Bergamo)
28/05/2023 Meeting Flaminio SC 21░ (Roma)
27/05/2023 Prova Estiva 2023 (Cagliari)
27/05/2023 Trofeo Terme Di Giunone 31░ (Caldiero)
21/05/2023 Leiriaswim Masters 2023 (Leiria, POR)
21/05/2023 Campionati Regionali Open Master (Torino)
21/05/2023 Trofeo Master Nuoto GP 6░ (Palermo)
21/05/2023 Trofeo Baldesio Nuoto Master 9░ (Cremona) - 2░ Giornata
20/05/2023 Vi Trofeu Internacional De Natacao Master Do Fcporto (Porto, POR)
20/05/2023 Meeting Della Valdera 20░ (Pontedera)
20/05/2023 Memorial Bettiol 23░ (Treviso) - 2░ Giornata
20/05/2023 Trofeo Baldesio Nuoto Master 9░ (Cremona) - 1░ Giornata
19/05/2023 Memorial Bettiol 23░ (Treviso) - 1░ Giornata
14/05/2023 Puchar Polski Masters W Plywaniu (Katowice, POL) - 2░ Day
14/05/2023 Trofeo Il Gabbiano 14░ (Volla) - 2░ Giornata


copyright 2015 - ę DSA s.r.l.