Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Bettiol 22° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
Memorial Bettiol 22° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Padoin Matteo | 1998 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 01'25''57 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maragno Omar | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'19''69 | |||
2 | Tonon Davide | 1994 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 01'45''49 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Rossi Matteo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'05''24 | |||
2 | Granzotto Stefano | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 01'15''83 | |||
3 | Cardin Giacomo | 1989 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'17''62 | |||
4 | Raminelli Marco | 1992 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 01'27''18 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vesnaver Andrea | 1985 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'10''99 | |||
2 | Zaccaria Matjaz | 1985 | PadovaNuoto | 01'12''53 | |||
3 | Dalla Libera Luca | 1987 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'35''96 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Romanin Roberto | 1980 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'09''84 | |||
2 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 01'14''14 | |||
3 | Caldognetto Giorgio | 1981 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'24''15 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanetti Stefano | 1974 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 01'21''63 | |||
2 | Rigoni Alberto | 1974 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'22''35 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Battistini Marco | 1972 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'13''39 | |||
2 | Pilone Pierpaolo | 1968 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 01'24''73 | |||
3 | Masotti Paolo | 1970 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 01'32''74 | |||
4 | Boccaletti Samuele | 1972 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'33''12 | |||
5 | Cominato Ignazio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 01'42''15 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 01'19''78 | |||
2 | Toso Daniele | 1966 | Rovigonuoto | 01'28''25 | |||
3 | Pasqualotto Roberto | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 01'57''97 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Distaso Alfonso | 1960 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 01'37''74 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Armellini Guido | 1955 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 01'49''61 |