Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Fabio Zanolini 1° (Caserta)
Memorial Fabio Zanolini 1° (Caserta)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spagnuolo Vigorita Giuseppe | 1999 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'22''00 | |
2 | De Rosa Stefano | 1998 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'27''80 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carandente Tartaglia Carmine | 1995 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 02'29''20 | |
2 | Auricchio Giuseppe Domenico | 1993 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 02'35''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Monaco Michele | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 02'58''60 | |
2 | Merola Armando | 1989 | Dinamiklab Ce | 03'00''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sorbo Giuseppe | 1985 | Onda Nuoto ASD | 02'56''80 | |
2 | Mesolella Paolo | 1985 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 02'58''40 | |
3 | Pette Salvatore | 1986 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 03'00''80 | |
4 | Carpentieri Gerardo | 1985 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 03'04''20 | |
5 | Cozzolino Salvatore | 1986 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 03'16''90 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guastafierro Antonio | 1976 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 02'45''30 | |
2 | Pane Gianluca | 1975 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 02'46''40 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Davino Daniele | 1972 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'49''10 | |
2 | D'Arcangelo Andrea | 1971 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'56''30 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'33''60 | |
2 | Caiazza Antonio | 1965 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 03'05''50 | |
3 | Ferraioli Carlo | 1965 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 03'09''70 | |
4 | De Siena Sergio | 1966 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 03'26''50 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Acanfora Eugenio | 1957 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 03'05''40 | |
2 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 04'01''90 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 02'51''90 | |
2 | Testa Domenico | 1949 | Anfra Sport Club ASD | 03'16''80 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 03'37''20 |