Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 4° (Napoli)
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 4° (Napoli)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mesite Antonio | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 04'15''77 | ||
2 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'25''95 | ||
3 | Carpentieri Mariano | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'03''60 | ||
4 | Tafuni Chiara | 1996 | CUS Bari | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'01''98 | ||
5 | Mesite Antonio | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'00''81 | ||
6 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'24''75 | ||
7 | Carpentieri Mariano | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 04'28''69 | ||
8 | Melis Maria Immacolata | 1947 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 200 Farfalla | Master 75 | 04'42''35 | ||
9 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'30''69 | ||
10 | Scarpati Antonio | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'28''71 | ||
11 | Scarpati Antonio | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'55''93 | ||
12 | Borrelli Giorgio | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'06''61 | ||
13 | Esposito Simona | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'12''45 | ||
14 | Tafuni Chiara | 1996 | CUS Bari | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'19''86 | ||
15 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''72 | ||
16 | Peluso Antonio | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'29''30 | ||
17 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'18''08 | ||
18 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'27''49 | ||
19 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 50 Rana | Master 65 | 00'39''32 | ||
20 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 04'55''69 | ||
21 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 04'43''64 | ||
22 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'30''37 | ||
23 | Saldutti Salvatore | 1994 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 04'39''36 | ||
24 | Saldutti Salvatore | 1994 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'58''49 | ||
25 | Sapio Gennaro | 1974 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'02''09 | ||
26 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'30''57 | ||
27 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'02''62 | ||
28 | Iossa Tommaso Maria | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'33''35 | ||
29 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 100 Dorso | Master 85 | 02'00''18 | ||
30 | Arcella Fabio | 1976 | Magma SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'29''97 | ||
31 | Esposito Simona | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'31''89 | ||
32 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'26''68 | ||
33 | Lisi Claudio | 1970 | Magma SSD | 200 Misti | Master 50 | 02'42''96 | ||
34 | Pantaleo Dario | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 04'53''98 | ||
35 | Le Grottaglie Manuela | 1979 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Misti | Master 40 | 02'54''08 | ||
36 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''70 | ||
37 | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'59''67 | ||
38 | Peluso Antonio | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'59''71 | ||
39 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'59''78 | ||
40 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'10''17 | ||
41 | Sapio Gennaro | 1974 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'00''18 | ||
42 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'07''89 | ||
43 | Vitagliano Giuseppe | 1956 | Campania Sport ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 05'53''97 | ||
44 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'00''18 | ||
45 | Eliseo Adriano | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Rana | Master 35 | 01'16''91 | ||
46 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'00''37 | ||
47 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'14''70 | ||
48 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'00''57 | ||
49 | De Tullio Nicola | 1977 | Magma SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'04''06 | ||
50 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'00''65 | ||
51 | Lisi Claudio | 1970 | Magma SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 01'05''74 | ||
52 | Pullara Carlo Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''52 | ||
53 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Circolo Villani SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 65 | 00'39''63 | ||
54 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'09''23 | ||
55 | Farina Ciro | 1956 | Circolo Villani SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 01'14''27 | ||
56 | Vitagliano Giuseppe | 1956 | Campania Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 02'48''79 | ||
57 | Farace Rosa | 1970 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'44''01 | ||
58 | Di Giovannantonio Antonietta | 1988 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'39''44 | ||
59 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 200 Misti | Master 30 | 02'32''21 | ||
60 | De Iulio Michele | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'31''49 | ||
61 | De Tullio Nicola | 1977 | Magma SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'05''13 | ||
62 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'08''23 | ||
63 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'28''64 | ||
64 | Pullara Carlo Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'36''23 | ||
65 | Iaccarino Doriana | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'37''37 | ||
66 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'38''60 | ||
67 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'27''79 | ||
68 | Accardo Espedito | 1980 | Magma SSD | 200 Misti | Master 40 | 02'41''67 | ||
69 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 100 Rana | Master 65 | 01'35''61 | ||
70 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'10''08 | ||
71 | Cuomo Fabio | 1973 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'36''13 | ||
72 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'28''36 | ||
73 | Versano Valerio | 1986 | Magma SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'03''26 | ||
74 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 01'15''84 | ||
75 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'04''37 | ||
76 | Damiano Luigi | 1991 | Centro Ester Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'02''10 | ||
77 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 04'56''32 | ||
78 | De Gregorio Ciro | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''13 | ||
79 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'32''74 | ||
80 | Aquila Mirko | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 04'58''55 | ||
81 | Rosati Valentina | 1985 | CUS Bari | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'34''84 | ||
82 | Rosati Valentina | 1985 | CUS Bari | 200 Farfalla | Master 35 | 02'59''12 | ||
83 | Smeraldo Mauro | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'28''29 | ||
84 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'47''80 | ||
85 | Di Mase Giuseppe | 1992 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'19''94 | ||
86 | Madonna Carmine | 1985 | Circolo Villani SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'04''20 | ||
87 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'30''84 | ||
88 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'42''14 | ||
89 | Mariano Marika | 1997 | Magma SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'34''96 | ||
90 | Loria Francesco | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''10 | ||
91 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'35''08 | ||
92 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 100 Rana | Master 40 | 01'21''46 | ||
93 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 200 Misti | Master 25 | 02'38''01 | ||
94 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'35''95 | ||
95 | Cammarota Umberto | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | 01'22''64 | ||
96 | De Luca Claudio | 1987 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'28''98 | ||
97 | Di Giovannantonio Antonietta | 1988 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'37''38 | ||
98 | Pasquariello Fabio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'18''39 | ||
99 | Di Palma Guido | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'38''78 | ||
100 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'36''75 | ||
101 | Pessetti Roberta | 1971 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 100 Rana | Master 50 | 01'41''01 | ||
102 | Mosca Fabio | 1989 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'28''76 | ||
103 | Piscicelli Teresa | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'37''48 | ||
104 | Cammarota Umberto | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'37''60 | ||
105 | Parrella Luca | 1987 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'12''08 | ||
106 | Lombardi Massimo | 1951 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 100 Rana | Master 70 | 01'46''73 | ||
107 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Magma SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'22''53 | ||
108 | Pisani Michela | 1989 | C.S.Portici ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'32''93 | ||
109 | Guarneri Raffaella | 1966 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'47''10 | ||
110 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 05'06''16 | ||
111 | Cardalesi Ciro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'06''40 | ||
112 | De Meo Erika | 1974 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 50 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'40''04 | ||
113 | Farnetano Maria Giuseppina | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'34''45 | ||
114 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'11''52 | ||
115 | Pasquariello Fabio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'35''43 | ||
116 | Scarpati Matteo | 1991 | Nantes Club Vomero | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 05'06''32 | ||
117 | Piscicelli Teresa | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'41''12 | ||
118 | Esposito Francesco | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'33''43 | ||
119 | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'23''08 | ||
120 | Cuofano Ferdinando | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'19''42 | ||
121 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'29''04 | ||
122 | Cusati Cinzia | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'47''39 | ||
123 | Gargiulo Adriana | 1969 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 06'02''30 | ||
124 | De Meo Erika | 1974 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'43''61 | ||
125 | Smeraldo Mauro | 1992 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'31''03 | ||
126 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'29''15 | ||
127 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'24''17 | ||
128 | Esposito Francesco | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Misti | Master 30 | 02'40''67 | ||
129 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 100 Rana | Master 65 | 01'40''26 | ||
130 | Guarneri Raffaella | 1966 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 100 Rana | Master 55 | 01'46''61 | ||
131 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Magma SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'31''21 | ||
132 | Loria Francesco | 1977 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'32''90 | ||
133 | Damiano Luigi | 1991 | Centro Ester Napoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'24''77 | ||
134 | Pinto Michele | 1975 | Villa Delle Giade | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'08''87 | ||
135 | Scarpati Matteo | 1991 | Nantes Club Vomero | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'24''88 | ||
136 | Napoli Annamaria | 1995 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'32''46 | ||
137 | Granato Elisabetta | 1996 | Magma SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'39''96 | ||
138 | Faella Valeria | 1980 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'47''59 | ||
139 | Zuccon Vittorio | 1947 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 200 Misti | Master 75 | 04'00''52 | ||
140 | Iodice Viviana | 1997 | Centro Ester Napoli | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'40''08 | ||
141 | Formisano Valeria | 1995 | Centro Ester Napoli | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'38''30 | ||
142 | Napoli Annamaria | 1995 | Virtus ASD - Salerno | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'41''75 | ||
143 | Mignano Vittorio | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''49 | ||
144 | Pacifico Raffaele | 1973 | Nantes Club Vomero | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''17 | ||
145 | Canonico Andrea | 1997 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'36''08 | ||
146 | Gargiulo Marco | 1973 | Magma SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''19 | ||
147 | Cozzolino Andrea | 1970 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 200 Misti | Master 50 | 02'59''74 | ||
148 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'06''82 | ||
149 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 06'25''39 | ||
150 | Mignano Ciro | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'31''15 | ||
151 | De Gregorio Ciro | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'05''54 | ||
152 | Lombardi Massimo | 1951 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 50 Rana | Master 70 | 00'48''20 | ||
153 | Cardalesi Ciro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Misti | Master 40 | 02'51''94 | ||
154 | Granato Elisabetta | 1996 | Magma SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 05'36''79 | ||
155 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 200 Misti | Master 35 | 03'08''22 | ||
156 | Covino Alfredo | 1994 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'33''73 | ||
157 | Di Martino Amerigo | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'31''01 | ||
158 | Russo Claudio | 1996 | Magma SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'05''76 | ||
159 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'37''10 | ||
160 | Polito Antonio | 1993 | Magma SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'25''17 |