Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novaga Lorenzo | 1999 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'26''94 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rapazzetti Matteo | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'28''93 | |
2 | Saccone Nicolo' | 1997 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'29''43 | |
3 | Mangani Davide | 1997 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'31''24 | |
4 | Pallucca Lorenzo | 1993 | NS Marche SSD | 00'33''47 | |
    | Strangi Filippelli Giovanni | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strati Paolo | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'29''44 | |
2 | Vagnoni Giacomo | 1988 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'30''44 | |
3 | Berardi Michele | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'30''58 | |
4 | Sciascia Mattia | 1991 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 00'32''38 | |
5 | Del Papa Samuele | 1989 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'39''96 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Digiorgio Giuseppe | 1984 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'29''23 | |
2 | Panciroli Matteo | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'29''97 | |
3 | Zuffa Luca | 1983 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'31''43 | |
4 | Luzi Daniel | 1986 | Team Marche SSD | 00'34''42 | |
5 | Morlacco Francesco | 1983 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'35''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marconi Francesco | 1978 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'30''91 | |
2 | Forni Andrea | 1982 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'34''15 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Talevi Andrea | 1975 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'28''34 | |
2 | Guerranti Emiliano | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'29''98 | |
3 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''26 | |
4 | Mazzoli Alessandro | 1974 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''81 | |
5 | Vezzani Valerio | 1975 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'38''66 | |
6 | Di Carmine Emiliano | 1973 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 00'39''58 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannini Mirko | 1971 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'30''10 | |
2 | Garghella Andrea | 1968 | Amatori Nuoto Libertas - Perugia | 00'31''47 | |
3 | Ronchi Roberto | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'32''19 | |
4 | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'33''45 | |
5 | Mengarelli Roberto | 1968 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'35''24 | |
6 | Chianese Gianluca | 1972 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 00'37''45 | |
7 | Franceschini Michele | 1969 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'39''08 | |
8 | Mezzena Lorenzo | 1968 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'40''35 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Poli Giuseppe | 1964 | Chiaravalle Nuoto ASD | 00'35''93 | |
2 | Ceranto Paolo | 1964 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'40''19 | |
3 | Leis Davide | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'47''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ghelli Claudio | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'38''72 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orlandini Ido Pieraldo | 1957 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'41''50 |