Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Trofeo San Marino 15° (Serravalle) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frisoni Ilenia | 1995 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'31''26 | |
2 | Monacchia Tosca | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'33''47 | |
3 | Meloni Claudia | 1995 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'38''31 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Masi Martina | 1990 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'32''42 | |
2 | Ottaviani Sarah | 1989 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'35''12 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''29 | |
2 | La Vecchia Marzia | 1987 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'31''83 | |
3 | Castellucci Francesca | 1985 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'34''94 | |
4 | Partigiani Simona | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'36''05 | |
5 | Fedele Marisa | 1983 | Thebris Perugia | 00'57''23 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'35''99 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefanucci Vania | 1975 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'40''44 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bauzon Emy | 1972 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 00'36''24 | |
2 | Fanchin Lylian | 1971 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'03''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parocchi Silvia | 1966 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'31''38 | |
2 | Eisch Karin Ursula | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'42''22 | |
3 | Giustini Laura | 1966 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'43''63 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Daniela | 1960 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'40''87 | |
2 | Marchetti Laura | 1961 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'45''40 | |
3 | Zucchelli Giuditta | 1962 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'49''23 | |
4 | Da Silva Marise | 1962 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'53''97 |