Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XVII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha - Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
XVII Trofeu Cidade Caldas Da Rainha - Masters (Caldas Da Rainha, POR)
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taborda Bruno Filipe | 1995 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'24''98 | |||
2 | Soares Guilherme Araujo | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'28''92 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Joao Carlos | 1990 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'32''29 | |||
2 | Cordeiro Diogo Andre Dos | 1990 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 02'34''37 | |||
3 | Fonseca Diogo Gomes | 1990 | POR Uniao Recreativa Desportiva Juncalense | 02'35''29 | |||
4 | Fernandes Andre Manuel | 1988 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 02'56''42 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Miguel Baceira | 1984 | POR Asc | 02'53''46 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Patrick | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'38''57 | |||
2 | Jorge Rui Albino | 1978 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 03'15''01 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pacheco Luis Daniel | 1976 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 02'30''04 | |||
2 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'31''72 | |||
3 | Custodio Rui Gabriel | 1975 | POR Uniao Recreativa Desportiva Juncalense | 02'50''35 | |||
4 | Pires Filipe Pinheiro | 1973 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'59''76 | |||
5 | Santos Rui Alexandre | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 03'12''70 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tejo Paulo Jorge | 1971 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'48''88 | |||
2 | Caeiro Mario Antonio | 1971 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'25''41 | |||
3 | Ferraz Francisco Antonio | 1970 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 03'25''68 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandes Celso Abreu | 1967 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 03'57''11 | |||
2 | Lopes Carlos Manuel | 1966 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'37''74 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carvalho Paulo Paula | 1961 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 02'42''80 | |||
2 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 03'36''32 | |||
    | Santos Manuel Fernando | 1961 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | Squalificato | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Correia Carlos Augusto | 1952 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 03'59''44 | |||
2 | Canelas Antonio Monteiro | 1950 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 04'10''64 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaspar Alexandre Azevedo | 1945 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 04'24''19 |