Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Le Bandie 6° (Spresiano)
Trofeo Le Bandie 6° (Spresiano)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coro' Monica | 1962 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 100 Rana | Master 60 | 01'21''14 | ||
2 | Coro' Monica | 1962 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'37''34 | ||
3 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'33''69 | ||
4 | Cecchin Mirko | 1986 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'29''05 | ||
5 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'31''20 | ||
6 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 100 Rana | Master 50 | 01'09''08 | ||
7 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'58''34 | ||
8 | Lucchese Veronica | 1997 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'14''34 | ||
9 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'31''92 | ||
10 | Fava Paolo | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'09''99 | ||
11 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'03''00 | ||
12 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'01''96 | ||
13 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'02''47 | ||
14 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'15''43 | ||
15 | De Rossi Matteo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 200 Dorso | Master 30 | 02'12''14 | ||
16 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'55''76 | ||
17 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'59''26 | ||
18 | Zulian Simone | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'57''52 | ||
19 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'24''26 | ||
20 | Grelloni Mara | 1979 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'03''89 | ||
21 | Barcellona Beatrice | 1992 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 01'01''73 | ||
22 | De Rossi Matteo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'00''33 | ||
23 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'25''60 | ||
24 | Michelin Andrea | 1990 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'26''51 | ||
25 | Michelin Andrea | 1990 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'54''22 | ||
26 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 02'22''38 | ||
27 | Cracco Sara | 1979 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 01'04''90 | ||
28 | Andreetta Vanessa | 1996 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'17''76 | ||
29 | Morellato Alessio | 1981 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'56''93 | ||
30 | Delli Guanti Gaetano | 1961 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 01'04''47 | ||
31 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'29''14 | ||
32 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'54''76 | ||
33 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'24''82 | ||
34 | Bolzonello Denis | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'06''66 | ||
35 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'54''89 | ||
36 | Pellizzari Francesco | 1994 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'07''40 | ||
37 | Righetto Nicholas Carlo | 1992 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'08''44 | ||
38 | Grelloni Mara | 1979 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 02'23''34 | ||
39 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'56''74 | ||
40 | Cracco Sara | 1979 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 200 Dorso | Master 40 | 02'40''62 | ||
41 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''44 | ||
42 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'28''41 | ||
43 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''50 | ||
44 | Basso Benedetta | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'19''96 | ||
45 | Basso Benedetta | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'34''92 | ||
46 | Franceschin Alessandro | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'04''53 | ||
47 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'28''53 | ||
48 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 02'31''62 | ||
49 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''39 | ||
50 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'27''19 | ||
51 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'34''58 | ||
52 | Bortot Elia | 1995 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'25''41 | ||
53 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'21''06 | ||
54 | Montano Claudio | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'57''86 | ||
55 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | 01'12''81 | ||
56 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'23''10 | ||
57 | Cola Simone | 1995 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'31''55 | ||
58 | Lombardi David | 1967 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Dorso | Master 55 | 01'12''62 | ||
59 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 02'23''46 | ||
60 | Guerra Andrea | 1995 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'56''59 | ||
61 | Marussich Gilda | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Dorso | Master 30 | 02'37''52 | ||
62 | Merlo Deborah | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | 02'41''26 | ||
63 | Di Giovanni Marzia | 1988 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'32''06 | ||
64 | Calzavara Diego | 1992 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'56''88 | ||
65 | Pavanello Bruno | 1966 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'31''27 | ||
66 | Aresu Alessandra | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'33''80 | ||
67 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'11''02 | ||
68 | Zaccaria Matjaz | 1985 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'11''06 | ||
69 | Pattaro Riccardo | 1994 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'56''80 | ||
70 | Barin Giulia | 1996 | Rovigonuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'22''74 | ||
71 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'37''10 | ||
72 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'07''01 | ||
73 | Todesco Alessio | 1991 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'07''19 | ||
74 | Segala Andrea | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'27''67 | ||
75 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'28''03 | ||
76 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Dorso | Master 65 | 03'02''77 | ||
77 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'57''48 | ||
78 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'01''69 | ||
79 | Perin Martina | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'22''46 | ||
80 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 02'39''85 | ||
81 | Furlan Andrea | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Dorso | Master 55 | 02'43''82 | ||
82 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'27''85 | ||
83 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'09''76 | ||
84 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 100 Rana | Master 30 | 01'22''60 | ||
85 | Benedet Roberta | 1974 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Dorso | Master 45 | 02'51''26 | ||
86 | De Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'28''58 | ||
87 | Giubilato Davide | 1993 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'03''90 | ||
88 | Boscaro Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'08''83 | ||
89 | Terzi Eva Maria | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'37''64 | ||
90 | Thomas Laura | 1970 | Natatorium Treviso | 200 Dorso | Master 50 | 02'56''55 | ||
91 | Todesco Alessio | 1991 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'28''39 | ||
92 | Pigato Serena | 1994 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''21 | ||
93 | Bolzan Marco | 1992 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'58''17 | ||
94 | Roncolato Mattia | 1996 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'04''38 | ||
95 | Perin Martina | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'30''60 | ||
96 | Aresu Alessandra | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''97 | ||
97 | Badoer Tobia | 1991 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'58''35 | ||
98 | Zaccaria Matjaz | 1985 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'59''87 | ||
99 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 200 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 02'26''17 | ||
100 | Mozzo Davide | 1993 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'32''59 | ||
101 | Orunesu Mauro | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'30''51 | ||
102 | Rossi Alex | 1976 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'02''68 | ||
103 | Contado Giulio | 1987 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'14''52 | ||
104 | Canazza Silvia | 1971 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Rana | Master 50 | 01'32''25 | ||
105 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'36''20 | ||
106 | Pattaro Riccardo | 1994 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'23''81 | ||
107 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 100 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'58''48 | ||
108 | Barin Giulia | 1996 | Rovigonuoto | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'42''16 | ||
109 | Sciarrini Massimo | 1964 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 50 Rana | Master 55 | 00'37''54 | ||
110 | Zizzi Riccardo | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'58''43 | ||
111 | Barbieri Jacopo | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'58''56 | ||
112 | Carraro Giulia | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 01'06''51 | ||
113 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 100 Rana | Master 65 | 01'31''68 | ||
114 | Colussi Loris Ennio | 1982 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'30''09 | ||
    | Rossi Alex | 1976 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'19''25 | ||
116 | Giuffrida Stefano | 1989 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'26''62 | ||
117 | Merlo Deborah | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'34''03 | ||
    | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'05''04 | ||
119 | Cogo Michela | 1997 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'14''69 | ||
120 | Foscan Gianmario | 1994 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'05''24 | ||
121 | Benetton Martina | 1986 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'31''36 | ||
122 | Carraro Giulia | 1996 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 100 Dorso | Master 25 | 01'14''93 | ||
123 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 100 Rana | Master 25 | 01'12''37 | ||
124 | Pugiotto Riccardo Taras | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'03''51 | ||
125 | Morellato Fabio | 1996 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 200 Dorso | Master 25 | 02'25''74 | ||
126 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 100 Rana | Master 60 | 01'28''36 | ||
127 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 100 Rana | Master 45 | 01'28''99 | ||
128 | Favaro Morris | 1980 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 40 | 02'32''95 | ||
129 | Modolo Dino | 1984 | Centro Sportivo Hof S.S.D. | 200 Dorso | Master 35 | 02'30''26 | ||
130 | Kirkpatrick Malcolm | 1953 | PadovaNuoto | 200 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 02'44''30 | ||
131 | Scopel Nicola | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 02'12''09 | ||
132 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'16''65 | ||
133 | Trevisan Monica | 1975 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'39''04 | ||
134 | Benedet Roberta | 1974 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'39''09 | ||
135 | Cigana Mattia | 1993 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''90 | ||
136 | Delli Guanti Lara | 1997 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'32''88 | ||
137 | Casarotti Franco | 1959 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'34''08 | ||
138 | Sciarrini Massimo | 1964 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Rana | Master 55 | 01'24''62 | ||
139 | Cascino Francesca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'32''68 | ||
140 | Melegatti Claudia | 1985 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'10''18 | ||
141 | Zane Claudia | 1987 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'31''70 | ||
142 | Bazzo Alberto | 1990 | Arca Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'27''02 | ||
143 | Novello Giangiacomo | 1986 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 100 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 01'01''35 | ||
144 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'41''39 | ||
145 | Benetton Martina | 1986 | Natatorium Treviso | 100 Dorso | Master 35 | 01'17''90 | ||
146 | Ceola Giulio | 1993 | PadovaNuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''03 | ||
147 | Volpi Martina | 1992 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 100 Dorso | Master 30 | 01'17''11 | ||
148 | Buosi Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'33''77 | ||
149 | Zilli Miriam Angelica | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'31''48 | ||
150 | Pianca Carlo | 1965 | Natatorium Treviso | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''59 | ||
151 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Dorso | Master 30 | 02'28''25 | ||
152 | Melegatti Claudia | 1985 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 200 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 02'34''10 | ||
153 | Pugiotto Riccardo Taras | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 02'22''10 | ||
154 | Mazzarotto Alessandro | 1990 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'29''39 | ||
155 | Zennaro Tiziano | 1960 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 200 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 02'37''77 | ||
156 | Sartori Francesca | 1977 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 100 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 01'12''62 | ||
157 | Galeazzo Filippo | 1964 | PadovaNuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 01'08''14 | ||
158 | Spadetto Giada | 1982 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 100 Rana | Master 40 | 01'27''94 | ||
159 | Sandrin Luca | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 50 Rana | Master 35 | 00'34''78 | ||
160 | Etzi Laura | 1963 | Sportivamente Belluno | 100 Rana | Master 55 | 01'39''60 |