Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
800 Stile Libero | |
800 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Agata Fabrizio | 1998 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''28 | |
2 | Barresi Dario | 1999 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''11 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Clemenza Ruggero | 1993 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'36''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gagliano Antonio | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'31''21 | |
2 | Barbara Neri | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piazza Salvatore Ottavio | 1985 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'34''23 | |
2 | Gentile Antonino | 1987 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'37''23 | |
3 | Chianchiano Ugo | 1983 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''49 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paglia Marco | 1981 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'31''57 | |
2 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'35''53 | |
3 | Pagliaro Roberto | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''45 | |
4 | Parisi Ivano | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''34 | |
5 | Caruso Francesco | 1981 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'41''85 | |
6 | Buffa Gianluca | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'46''91 | |
7 | Giannone Salvatore | 1980 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'54''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''15 | |
2 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''42 | |
3 | Filippone Vittorio | 1974 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''71 | |
4 | Zumbo Luigi Emiliano Maria | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'43''15 | |
5 | Mattaliano Antonino | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''11 | |
6 | Bonanno Davide | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'44''83 | |
7 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''10 | |
8 | Rausei Giuseppe | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'47''63 | |
9 | Nicotra Giuseppe | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'47''85 | |
10 | Contorno Filippo | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''29 | |
11 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''57 | |
12 | Raneli Angelo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'12''34 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'32''56 | |
2 | Catalano Alberto | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''73 | |
3 | Zanfardino Gaetano | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'41''43 | |
4 | D'Ignoti Guido Giuseppe | 1968 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'45''89 | |
5 | Di Fresco Maurizio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''00 | |
6 | Faraone Filippo | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'47''65 | |
7 | Mauthe Von Degerfeld Cristiano | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''98 | |
8 | Drago Mauro | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'48''68 | |
9 | Trifiletti Rosario | 1969 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'48''80 | |
10 | Lipari Marco | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'57''82 | |
11 | Cardella Fabio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''18 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Curto Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''34 | |
2 | Failla Salvatore | 1966 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'44''07 | |
3 | Arena Davide | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'44''73 | |
4 | Longo Marcello | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''00 | |
5 | Andaloro Salvatore | 1964 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'51''18 | |
6 | Troja Fabrizio | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''43 | |
7 | Barbera Roberto | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'55''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chimieri Edgardo | 1960 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'41''19 | |
2 | Fernandez Antonino | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''43 | |
3 | Cannella Carlo Umberto | 1960 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'48''96 | |
4 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'53''82 | |
5 | Nuccio Francesco | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'54''37 | |
6 | Plano Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''18 | |
7 | Dolce Salvatore | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'58''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotondi Marco | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''26 | |
2 | Arcana' Francesco | 1957 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'06''60 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefanelli Luigi | 1948 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''60 | |
2 | Napoli Federico | 1952 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'47''04 | |
3 | Davi' Natale | 1948 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''84 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aluia Salvatore | 1944 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'57''69 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Luppina Salvatore | 1938 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'10''28 |