Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
800 Stile Libero | |
800 Stile Libero | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Failla Andrea Augusto | 1996 | Trirock ASD | 01'10''86 | |||
2 | Milia Walter Raffaele | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'19''53 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cuce' Andrea Gabriele | 1992 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'13''87 | |||
2 | Cacciatore Walter | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'35''43 | |||
3 | Privitera Gianluca | 1992 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'35''84 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alaimo Giuseppe | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'38''22 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'24''76 | |||
2 | La Porta Alessio | 1982 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'30''78 | |||
3 | Caruso Francesco | 1981 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'32''91 | |||
4 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'47''58 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'30''53 | |||
2 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'30''67 | |||
3 | Zumbo Luigi Emiliano Maria | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'31''84 | |||
4 | Rausei Giuseppe | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'32''10 | |||
5 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'39''23 | |||
6 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'53''86 | |||
7 | Contorno Filippo | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'54''75 | |||
8 | Raneli Angelo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'58''48 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'28''99 | |||
2 | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'32''68 | |||
3 | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'37''18 | |||
4 | Pellegrino Piero | 1971 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'39''37 | |||
5 | La Franca Salvatore | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'40''17 | |||
6 | Barcellona Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'40''30 | |||
7 | Drago Mauro | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'41''95 | |||
8 | Di Gesu' Ivan | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'43''74 | |||
9 | Morello Paolo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'49''42 | |||
10 | Mancuso Francesco | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'55''63 | |||
11 | Farilla Francesco | 1968 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'57''73 | |||
12 | Cardella Fabio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'24''52 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'17''90 | |||
2 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'38''57 | |||
3 | Ruggieri Riccardo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'48''28 | |||
4 | Longo Marcello | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'53''87 | |||
5 | Zappulla Maurizio | 1966 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'09''14 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Amato Pietro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'36''92 | |||
2 | Mostacci Pietro Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'42''35 | |||
3 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'46''61 | |||
4 | Buffa Maurizio | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'01''29 | |||
5 | Guccione Mario | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'06''36 | |||
6 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'11''36 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spizzone Andrea | 1957 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 01'42''66 | |||
2 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'56''65 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'38''53 | |||
2 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'46''87 | |||
3 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'04''84 | |||
4 | Barresi Giuseppe | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'23''48 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'58''12 |