Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XXII Otwarte Integracyjne Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski (Poznan, POL)
XXII Otwarte Integracyjne Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski (Poznan, POL)
50 Rana
Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burdelak Agnieszka | 1991 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'35''89 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sikora Sabina | 1984 | POL Uks Jasien Sucha Beskidzka | 00'37''77 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chorazy Magdalena | 1978 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Swim Academy Termy Jakuba Ol | 00'37''35 | |
2 | Michalik Dominika | 1979 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 00'42''04 | |
3 | Wisniewska Katarzyna | 1981 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 01'00''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baranska Justyna | 1977 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'45''35 | |
2 | Paziewska Agnieszka | 1974 | POL Koszalinskie Tkkf | 00'47''10 | |
3 | Wegrzycka Katarzyna | 1977 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'54''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balajcza Timea Beatrix | 1971 | POL Klub Sportowy Mako | 00'38''11 | |
2 | Scibiorek Malgorzata | 1971 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'38''92 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petecka Maria | 1967 | POL Sp Motyl Przy Mosir Stalowa Wola | 00'46''36 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mroz Urszula | 1962 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'45''38 | |
2 | Putowska Malgorzata | 1962 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'49''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Drela Grazyna | 1957 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'45''61 | |
2 | Krupinska Anna | 1953 | POL KS Warta Poznan | 00'53''83 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fecica Krystyna | 1943 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'55''50 |