Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Tappa Circuito Regionale E.R. Master (Casalecchio Di Reno)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
200 Stile Libero | |
200 Stile Libero | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Rana | |
100 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero | |
200 Dorso | |
200 Dorso | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti |
2° Tappa Circuito Regionale E.R. Master (Casalecchio Di Reno)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scarpellini Elisabetta | 2000 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'21''59 | |
2 | Peri Silvia | 2000 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'34''72 | |
3 | Marchesini Valentina | 1998 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'46''87 | |
4 | Selleri Elena | 2001 | Sogese | 02'50''60 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bugani Benedetta | 1996 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'27''25 | |
2 | Marabini Carlotta | 1997 | Sogese | 02'39''88 | |
3 | Bovolenta Sofia | 1995 | Polisportiva Dilettantistica UISP | 02'44''90 | |
4 | Cattabiani Jessica | 1996 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'58''67 | |
5 | Sirri Ilaria | 1994 | Forli' Trail ASD | 03'06''11 | |
6 | Coromano Giulia | 1997 | Forli' Trail ASD | 03'18''37 | |
7 | Rossoni Sabrina | 1994 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 03'25''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tubertini Ilaria | 1992 | Polisportiva Dilettantistica UISP | 02'36''38 | |
2 | Randi Giulia | 1992 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'55''19 | |
3 | Cavallini Elena | 1991 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 02'59''39 | |
4 | Brini Valentina | 1991 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 03'12''32 | |
5 | Santachiara Debora | 1990 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 03'34''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bowman Michelle Luna | 1983 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'50''08 | |
2 | Ronchetti Simona | 1983 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'59''39 | |
3 | Masieri Lucia | 1987 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'59''83 | |
4 | Adaras Martina | 1987 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | 03'01''93 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perito Michela | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 03'08''07 | |
    | Morganti Patrizia | 1978 | Swim Team Lugo | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meloni Paola | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 03'13''04 | |
2 | Rosselli Patrizia | 1969 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 03'13''66 | |
3 | Bonicelli Patrizia | 1971 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 03'16''09 | |
4 | Michelini Paola | 1969 | Marconi 93 UISP | 03'21''79 | |
5 | Fabbri Deborah | 1969 | Marconi 93 UISP | 04'09''82 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Eisch Karin Ursula | 1963 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'45''77 | |
2 | Montini Anna | 1965 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 02'57''73 | |
3 | Pezzotta Manuela | 1966 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 03'07''57 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guglielmi Mira | 1952 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 03'07''31 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Marilena | 1945 | Polisportiva Masi | 04'18''74 |