Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascio Alice | 1995 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'33''35 | |
2 | Frassineti Elettra | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'33''92 | |
3 | Bonora Martina | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 00'35''77 | |
4 | Balboni Irene | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 00'37''89 | |
5 | Vit Valentina | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'41''76 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reverberi Valentina | 1990 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'35''80 | |
2 | Fantinel Sara | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'37''57 | |
3 | Panzetti Naila | 1990 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'42''68 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferritto Martina | 1987 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'33''00 | |
2 | Bozzoli Matilde | 1986 | Team Futura ASD | 00'38''04 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bergonzini Sara | 1979 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'41''33 | |
2 | Chiari Silvia | 1982 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'46''37 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaiti Giuliana | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'38''07 | |
2 | Mammy Claudia | 1973 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'45''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovanardi Manuela | 1969 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'38''87 | |
2 | Sesena Barbara | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'41''14 | |
3 | Boarini Raffaella | 1972 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'42''93 | |
4 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'44''41 | |
5 | Muccioli Milena | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'51''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cremonini Manuela | 1967 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'53''88 | |
2 | Gazzoni Tea | 1964 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'00''49 | |
3 | Mastellari Rina | 1964 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 01'01''38 | |
4 | Settembrini Katia | 1964 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 01'02''35 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nora Angela | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'45''72 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fattori Maria Pia | 1956 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'47''62 | |
2 | Di Matteo Vincenza | 1956 | Gavia ASD | 01'00''23 |