Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlandi Davide | 1994 | Errenuotofidenza | 02'23''02 | |
2 | Vescia Giulio | 1994 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'35''28 | |
3 | Broido Galen | 1994 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'46''77 | |
4 | Ruini Mattia | 1995 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 02'55''95 | |
    | Calderoni Filippo | 1994 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuoghi Alessandro | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 02'06''53 | |
2 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'21''68 | |
3 | Valcavi Luca | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'32''38 | |
4 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 02'34''84 | |
5 | Galli Alessio | 1992 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'42''52 | |
6 | D'Angelo Luca | 1992 | Nuotando ASD | 02'53''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Bianco Patrick | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'29''53 | |
2 | Zuffa Luca | 1983 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'31''57 | |
3 | Guerra Mattia | 1987 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'38''68 | |
4 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'54''94 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beleffi Marco | 1982 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'47''47 | |
2 | Coiro Federico | 1981 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'53''82 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricco Giacomo Francesco | 1976 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 02'55''02 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Turra Matteo | 1971 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'52''29 | |
2 | Stagni Marco | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 03'05''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brandola Stefano | 1964 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 03'14''03 | |
2 | Romagnano Carlo | 1966 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 03'19''06 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanza Andrea | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 02'45''93 | |
2 | Mazzotti Giovanni | 1962 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 03'26''76 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fantini Giuseppe | 1939 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 04'20''36 |