Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maffei Luca | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'25''19 | |
2 | Bagnara Enrico | 1997 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'25''30 | |
3 | Tummarello Stefano | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'26''15 | |
4 | Ghersi Francesco | 1995 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'26''73 | |
5 | Storchi Paolo | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''76 | |
6 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'29''72 | |
7 | Calderoni Filippo | 1994 | Endas Nuoto Ravenna ASD | 00'32''87 | |
8 | Silvestri Luca | 1997 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'33''91 | |
9 | Comanducci Marco | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'41''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'23''46 | |
2 | Ferlini Gianluca | 1990 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'24''38 | |
3 | Freddi Matteo | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'24''72 | |
4 | Bigi Lorenzo | 1991 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'25''48 | |
    | Romenghi Marcello | 1991 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'25''48 | |
6 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'25''86 | |
7 | Gattei Manuel | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'25''94 | |
8 | Rinaldi Rocco | 1990 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'26''26 | |
9 | Mezzadri Nicolo' | 1992 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'26''31 | |
10 | Tamagnini Andrea Sergio | 1991 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | 00'26''33 | |
11 | Albertin Andrea | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''56 | |
12 | Verzelloni Iacopo | 1990 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'26''65 | |
13 | Giansoldati Matteo | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'27''23 | |
14 | Pezzoli Gianluca | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'28''37 | |
15 | Gardini Francesco | 1990 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'29''53 | |
16 | Rolfini Mattia Nicola | 1990 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'29''82 | |
17 | Gombi Luca | 1989 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'31''13 | |
18 | Mussoni Andrea | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'33''89 | |
19 | Pollini Andrea | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'34''15 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Proietti Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'25''20 | |
2 | Borsari Daniele | 1984 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'27''06 | |
3 | Bombardini Stefano | 1987 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 00'27''50 | |
4 | Venturini Matteo | 1986 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'28''10 | |
5 | Liverani Leopoldo | 1987 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'29''20 | |
6 | Jalba Radu | 1983 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'29''62 | |
7 | Garattoni Filippo | 1984 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'29''90 | |
8 | Marchesi Francesco | 1986 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'30''40 | |
9 | Chiereghin Matteo | 1984 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'31''62 | |
10 | Pasini Roberto | 1986 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'31''65 | |
11 | Mariotti Marco | 1985 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'31''74 | |
12 | Meluzzi Lorenzo | 1984 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'37''38 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanettini Lorenzo | 1978 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'27''02 | |
2 | Talacci Loris | 1982 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'27''95 | |
3 | Gozzi Alessandro | 1978 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'28''11 | |
4 | Bellini Diego | 1982 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''54 | |
5 | Incerti Telani Johnatan | 1982 | Olympia SSD ARL | 00'29''24 | |
6 | Cavallo Alberto | 1980 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'31''53 | |
7 | Barbieri Federico | 1979 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'32''77 | |
8 | Calzati Francesco | 1980 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'33''26 | |
9 | Lunedei Davide | 1982 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'33''84 | |
10 | Casali Johnny | 1981 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'35''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cinelli Mirko | 1974 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'27''94 | |
2 | Barnabe' Michele | 1976 | Imolanuoto | 00'28''90 | |
3 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''97 | |
4 | Lodini Gianluca | 1973 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'31''77 | |
5 | Damis Luigi | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'33''82 | |
6 | Damassa Christian | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''02 | |
7 | Dovesi Valentino | 1977 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'35''20 | |
8 | Pistocchi Matteo | 1973 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'37''26 | |
9 | Zafferani Claudio | 1973 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'40''05 | |
10 | Enright Barry Jonathon | 1977 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'41''34 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zaniboni Alessandro | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''44 | |
2 | Guidotti Gianluca | 1972 | Imolanuoto | 00'26''99 | |
    | Vivarelli Colonna Lapo | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'26''99 | |
4 | Bondua' Stefano | 1972 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'27''09 | |
5 | Dallaglio Vanni | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''80 | |
6 | Masotti Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'28''23 | |
7 | Amorese Francesco | 1970 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'28''31 | |
8 | Ronchi Roberto | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'29''25 | |
9 | Rivalini Corrado | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''40 | |
10 | Battistin Gabriele | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''69 | |
11 | Torelli Roberto | 1972 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'31''12 | |
12 | Arcangeli Alessandro | 1972 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'31''20 | |
13 | Pompili Luca | 1969 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'32''44 | |
14 | Tugnoli Simone | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''58 | |
15 | Inglese Davide | 1971 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'33''29 | |
16 | Rossi Paolo | 1969 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'33''41 | |
17 | Bocchi Danilo | 1972 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'34''08 | |
18 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''98 | |
19 | Benatti Diego | 1970 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'39''00 | |
20 | Debernardi Stefano | 1969 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'40''31 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Draghetti Leonardo | 1965 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'27''18 | |
2 | Randi Stefano | 1963 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'30''25 | |
3 | Brandola Stefano | 1964 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'33''07 | |
4 | Cervi Pier Paolo | 1963 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'35''29 | |
5 | Curzi Giorgio | 1966 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'35''60 | |
6 | Angeli Mauro | 1964 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'36''50 | |
7 | Damiani Alberto | 1963 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'37''05 | |
8 | Cervellati Fabrizio | 1963 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'37''19 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bettazzoni Fabio | 1962 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'28''98 | |
2 | Ungarelli Fabio | 1961 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'32''45 | |
3 | Bettoli Massimo | 1960 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'32''95 | |
4 | Teodorani Alessandro | 1961 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'34''40 | |
5 | Tortorella Giovanni | 1962 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'35''94 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zoffoli Giuseppe | 1954 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'40''44 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perrone Paolo | 1946 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 00'37''15 |