Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Master 2022 (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torsellini Camilla | 1997 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'28''42 | |
2 | Parrillo Annachiara | 1996 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | 00'29''45 | |
3 | Varini Erica | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''79 | |
4 | Ravaglia Giulia | 1996 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'31''08 | |
5 | Fiore Annagrazia | 1995 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'32''99 | |
6 | Magnani Veronica | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'34''33 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Celli Elisa | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'28''34 | |
2 | Tini Elena | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'29''20 | |
3 | Mariani Francesca | 1992 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'29''33 | |
4 | Marani Greta | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''50 | |
5 | Picchietti Elisa | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 00'40''59 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferritto Martina | 1987 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'29''12 | |
2 | Viva Caterina | 1985 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''54 | |
3 | Papa Francesca | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'34''58 | |
4 | Baldazzi Maria | 1983 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 00'35''01 | |
5 | Tkocz Dagmara Edyta | 1987 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'35''78 | |
6 | Cermaria Virginia | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 00'36''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perito Michela | 1978 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'40''18 | |
2 | Zatti Selena | 1981 | Coopernuoto | 00'40''65 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stefanucci Vania | 1975 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'32''75 | |
2 | Mastrangelo Laura | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''27 | |
3 | Cutrona Tiziana | 1975 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'34''26 | |
4 | Monti Luisa | 1973 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 00'38''67 | |
5 | Cavallini Francesca | 1976 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'39''04 | |
6 | Cavicchi Elisa | 1997 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'41''08 | |
7 | Facchini Elisa | 1974 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'44''63 | |
8 | Bergamini Lisa | 1975 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'46''92 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Torboli Lorena | 1968 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 00'32''74 | |
2 | Costa Catia | 1971 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'33''99 | |
3 | Nanni Simona | 1970 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'35''52 | |
4 | Sfogliaferri Federica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'39''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 00'38''56 | |
2 | Ziveri Roberta | 1963 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 00'44''04 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bevini Paola | 1961 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'40''24 | |
2 | Reggiani Gabriella | 1959 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'45''64 | |
3 | Sorrentino Elisabetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 00'49''36 | |
4 | Cavalli Paola | 1961 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'53''79 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Renzi Renzo | 1950 | San Marino Nuoto | 00'39''62 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rava Laura | 1942 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'16''45 |