Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
100 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'09''30 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vivo Carmine | 1997 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'00''13 | |
2 | Piccolo Carmine | 1995 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'01''37 | |
3 | Mesite Antonio | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'02''73 | |
4 | Gaudino Salvatore | 1995 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'06''46 | |
5 | D'Addona Matteo | 1993 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 01'32''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colella Eduardo | 1989 | Magma SSD | 01'09''30 | |
2 | Vano Ivano | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'10''27 | |
3 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 01'10''65 | |
4 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'11''77 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cafagna Fedele | 1983 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 01'11''03 | |
2 | Marino Nicola | 1983 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'24''29 | |
3 | Aceto Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'31''65 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Natale Alessandro | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'20''03 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Massa Gaetano | 1977 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'11''20 | |
2 | Gabarro Rossell Luis | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'14''40 | |
3 | Foglia Goffredo | 1977 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'20''00 | |
4 | Vavallo Nicola | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'50''22 | |
    | Melia Claudio | 1974 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallucci Stefano | 1969 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'13''43 | |
2 | Nappi Daniele | 1968 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'14''50 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Palma Guido | 1966 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'19''60 | |
2 | Papa Giovanni | 1965 | CUS Bari | 02'04''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbato Massimo | 1960 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'21''89 | |
2 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'30''42 | |
3 | Di Gennaro Roberto | 1962 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'38''40 | |
4 | Punzo Francesco | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'41''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nusco Amedeo | 1957 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'49''90 | |
2 | Galantino Angelo | 1957 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 01'51''99 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'53''36 |