Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colamazza Sara | 2001 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'07''12 | |
2 | Melica Martina | 1998 | CUS Bari | 01'18''02 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rizza Ilaria | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 01'11''69 | |
2 | Remigio Marzia | 1994 | CUS Bari | 01'11''76 | |
3 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'11''84 | |
4 | Iodice Viviana | 1997 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'13''68 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Somaschi Cecilia | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'22''85 | |
2 | Maiorano Martina | 1990 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'31''00 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santini Francesca | 1986 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''89 | |
2 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 01'12''39 | |
3 | Mazzoleni Elisa | 1987 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'24''85 | |
4 | Guerreschi Marta | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'25''04 | |
5 | Colucci Monica | 1986 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'39''40 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'10''57 | |
2 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 01'14''20 | |
3 | Genualdo Viviana | 1982 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'33''09 | |
4 | Buffolino Romina | 1981 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'15''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 01'08''28 | |
2 | Rago Marina | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 01'22''03 | |
3 | Pietrangeli Giuseppina | 1977 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'30''08 | |
4 | Perulli Elisa | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'36''15 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casciaro Marcella | 1968 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 01'33''56 | |
2 | Mazzini Cristina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'34''94 | |
3 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'37''14 | |
4 | Ferrentino Alba | 1968 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'38''56 | |
5 | Stola Maria Grazia | 1970 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'40''96 | |
6 | Scialli Angela | 1970 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'55''00 | |
7 | D'Introna Nunzia | 1969 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'02''91 | |
8 | Veraldi Cinzia | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 02'05''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pelliccia Mariarita | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 01'23''32 | |
2 | Ciccarelli Rachele | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'30''96 | |
    | Vuolo Carmela | 1964 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'34''44 | |
2 | Corniani Iris | 1958 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'40''17 | |
3 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'49''05 | |
    | Lamberti Stefania | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciapparelli Stefania | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'45''15 | |
2 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'53''85 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Anna Maria | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'02''73 | |
2 | Lombardi Sandra | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'08''49 |