Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 18°
Trofeo Città Di Tortona Master 18°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figini Valeria | 2001 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 00'41''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bargiggia Giulia | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 00'39''98 | |
2 | Filipetto Corinna | 1995 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'41''37 | |
3 | Merli Rossana | 1995 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'41''79 | |
4 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 00'42''73 | |
5 | Como Chiara | 1997 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'42''91 | |
6 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'48''08 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Genta Eleonora Armanda | 1992 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'38''59 | |
2 | Money Laura | 1989 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'40''84 | |
3 | Panzetti Naila | 1990 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 00'43''17 | |
4 | Golisano Francesca | 1991 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'46''14 | |
5 | Barbato Alice | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 00'51''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombi Lucia | 1978 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'43''74 | |
2 | Legena Giulia | 1981 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'48''72 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mondino Laura | 1976 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'42''50 | |
2 | Rondonotti Elisa | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'43''98 | |
3 | Losio Alessandra | 1973 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'02''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Veronico Rita | 1971 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'43''13 | |
2 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'44''67 | |
3 | Bettolini Annalisa | 1971 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'44''77 | |
4 | Banfi Alessia Maria | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'46''43 | |
5 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'47''93 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium Vallescrivia SSD | 00'42''04 | |
2 | Yamamoto Yumiko | 1965 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'44''95 | |
3 | Gugliotta Roberta | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 00'48''08 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Demarchi Susanna | 1962 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''36 | |
2 | Merlo Enrica | 1962 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'51''28 | |
3 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'52''08 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grazioli Mirna | 1947 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'12''04 |