Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 9° (Parma)
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 9° (Parma)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonghini Federico | 1998 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'13''92 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Padovani Edoardo Claudio | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'09''16 | |
2 | Menozzi Nicolo' | 1993 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'10''62 | |
3 | Mezzolani Samuele | 1993 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'12''88 | |
4 | Colonna Mattia | 1996 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'14''15 | |
5 | Tesauri Marco | 1996 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'31''07 | |
6 | Galantino Alessio | 1993 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'31''13 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ancarani Stefano | 1990 | Imolanuoto | 01'03''30 | |
2 | Domenichini Davide | 1988 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'06''50 | |
3 | Polverini Jacopo | 1990 | Bibbiena Nuoto | 01'06''73 | |
4 | Canova Jonathan | 1990 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'19''66 | |
5 | Formentini Davide | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'26''97 | |
6 | Mariani Christian Manuel | 1989 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'31''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mengoni Alessandro | 1985 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'16''24 | |
2 | Cucconi Francesco | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 01'20''39 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Incerti Telani Johnatan | 1982 | Olympia SSD ARL | 01'27''97 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bulgarelli Luca | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 01'20''83 | |
2 | Arbizzi Massimiliano | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 01'22''51 | |
3 | Fava Claudio | 1977 | Viadana Nuoto | 01'24''88 | |
4 | Scotuzzi Alessandro | 1975 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'35''07 | |
5 | Binda Emiliano | 1974 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'56''12 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'11''07 | |
2 | Bononi Alberto | 1969 | Coopernuoto | 01'24''61 | |
3 | Battistin Gabriele | 1971 | Coopernuoto | 01'29''86 | |
4 | Lancetti Alberto | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'30''63 | |
5 | Rossetti Lorenzo | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'35''56 | |
6 | Caffarri Andrea | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 01'42''84 | |
7 | Zigaglio Sauro | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'49''45 | |
8 | Rigotti Luigi | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'54''23 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceruti Gionata | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 01'18''83 | |
2 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''42 | |
3 | Sgorbati Giuseppe | 1967 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 01'27''92 | |
4 | Costa Alberto | 1966 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'35''17 | |
5 | Bezzi Marco | 1967 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'44''34 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gottardo Maurizio | 1962 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 01'38''51 | |
2 | Ruggeri Mario | 1960 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'43''98 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capellini Marco | 1957 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'28''41 | |
2 | Nigri Sergio | 1957 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'34''01 | |
3 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'37''86 | |
4 | Senigallia Stefano | 1954 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 02'06''24 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'08''34 | |
2 | Briganti Paolo | 1944 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 02'49''78 |