Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 9° (Parma)
Trofeo Coopernuoto Master 9° (Parma)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paini Camilla | 1998 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'07''11 | |
2 | Reggiani Federica | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 01'08''41 | |
3 | Meroni Francesca | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'20''87 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varini Erica | 1997 | Coopernuoto | 01'05''55 | |
2 | Castelli Carlotta | 1996 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'06''14 | |
3 | Diquattro Martina | 1994 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'07''72 | |
4 | Seghizzi Federica | 1995 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'37''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovanardi Giulia | 1991 | Coopernuoto | 01'11''11 | |
2 | Somaschi Cecilia | 1989 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'23''81 | |
3 | Guzzi Gloria | 1992 | Coopernuoto | 01'24''18 | |
4 | Picchietti Elisa | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 01'30''62 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Simona | 1987 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'08''03 | |
2 | Papa Francesca | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'15''90 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 01'09''78 | |
2 | Guidorossi Andrea | 1978 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'18''04 | |
3 | Corliano' Michela | 1978 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'21''37 | |
4 | Ferrari Alessia | 1978 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'27''38 | |
5 | Straniero Valentina Clara | 1982 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'27''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manini Elena | 1974 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'07''42 | |
2 | Fasolini Diana | 1977 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'08''46 | |
3 | Po Ilaria | 1974 | Coopernuoto | 01'16''42 | |
4 | Como Daria | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'26''59 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'14''71 | |
2 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'15''14 | |
3 | Barbotta Kendra | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'18''13 | |
4 | Sesena Barbara | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'20''38 | |
5 | Reale Raffaella | 1971 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'27''05 | |
6 | Melodi Federica | 1971 | San Donnino Sport | 01'32''36 | |
7 | Mazzini Cristina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'35''33 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'10''04 | |
2 | Illario Barbara | 1966 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'37''61 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Boschi Graziella | 1961 | Gavia ASD | 01'27''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Matteo Vincenza | 1956 | Gavia ASD | 01'49''03 |