Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Polisportiva Palermo 17° - 2° Giornata Domenica
Trofeo Polisportiva Palermo 17° - 2° Giornata Domenica
400 Stile Libero
Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'15''85 | |
2 | Runfola Andrea | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 04'35''19 | |
3 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'54''43 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'54''00 | |
2 | Romano Stefano | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'12''52 | |
3 | Rametta Giovanni | 1986 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 07'12''58 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 05'39''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricciardi Riccardo | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'42''03 | |
2 | Genovese Pietro | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'50''66 | |
3 | Siragusa Danilo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'55''56 | |
4 | Salamone Giovanni | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 06'35''19 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scalici Tommaso | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'23''91 | |
2 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'30''41 | |
3 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'33''88 | |
4 | Zagarella Antonio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'33''10 | |
5 | Lipari Marco | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 07'33''76 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'59''09 | |
2 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'25''64 | |
3 | Nicotra Salvatore Antonio | 1964 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 05'56''29 | |
4 | Cusimano Nicolo' | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'27''48 | |
5 | Incandela Giovanni | 1966 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 06'41''45 | |
6 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'53''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'52''41 | |
2 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 07'05''65 | |
3 | Birriola Antonino | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'07''05 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spizzone Andrea | 1957 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 06'13''97 |