Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
33° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
33° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bana Angelika | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'12''42 | |||
2 | Heap Charline | 1993 | GER VFL-Kaufering | 01'19''52 | |||
3 | Gruber Carina | 1994 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'28''24 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Raus Alexandra | 1991 | AUT USC Graz | 01'10''93 | |||
2 | Moschner Natalie | 1987 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'18''51 | |||
3 | Rabeson Ep Schaurhof Yolanda Laetitia | 1987 | AUT 1. Perger Sv | 01'24''87 | |||
4 | Dusek Corinna | 1991 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 01'26''45 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petris Jana | 1977 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'15''22 | |||
2 | Horn Lichtenfeld Alexandra Bianca | 1979 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 01'16''07 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Messner Monika | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'18''45 | |||
2 | Kofler Sabine | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'26''27 | |||
3 | Daxecker Renate | 1976 | AUT Linz AG | 01'29''57 | |||
4 | Bauer Angelika | 1976 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 01'33''15 | |||
5 | Mongini Claudia | 1972 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'39''86 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Traub Monika | 1967 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 01'19''14 | |||
2 | Kaufmann Doris | 1969 | AUT Schwimmclub Worgl | 01'27''37 | |||
3 | Deubelbeiss Martina | 1969 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'37''55 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pliessnig Ingrid | 1964 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'27''54 | |||
2 | Wachter Karin | 1965 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'38''51 | |||
3 | Eckstein Doris | 1963 | AUT Atus Knittelfeld | 01'40''12 | |||
4 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 01'42''39 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 01'22''68 | |||
2 | Muhlbacher Beatrix | 1961 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'37''96 | |||
3 | Knapp Edith | 1961 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'43''11 | |||
4 | Hamberger Johanna | 1957 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 02'04''14 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Stockinger Michaela | 1955 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'41''80 | |||
2 | Koch Claudia | 1952 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'49''46 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sams Margit | 1948 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'52''34 | |||
2 | Schmich Christine | 1948 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 02'00''83 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Reinicke Helga | 1942 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 02'33''21 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Remenyi Ute | 1939 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'56''21 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piskora Maren | 1934 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 02'57''67 |