Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Italiani Su Base Regionale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Italiani Su Base Regionale (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Failla Andrea Augusto | 1996 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'12''20 | |||
2 | Cuce' Andrea Gabriele | 1992 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'12''97 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cassia Luca | 1988 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'12''87 | |||
2 | Monforte Giuseppe | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'01''13 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sciacca Ignazio | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'31''40 | |||
2 | Maniscalco Daniele | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''52 | |||
3 | Tutrone Fabio | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'43''83 | |||
4 | Aiello Giovanni | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'48''66 | |||
5 | Gambino Giovanni | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'50''16 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rausei Giuseppe | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'33''09 | |||
2 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'36''13 | |||
3 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'38''16 | |||
4 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'40''65 | |||
5 | Favaloro Fabio | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'53''40 | |||
6 | Maratea Fabio | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'56''14 | |||
7 | Raneli Angelo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'01''80 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aiello Andrea | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'29''35 | |||
2 | Valenti Michele | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'30''71 | |||
3 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'31''21 | |||
4 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'35''52 | |||
5 | Pellegrino Piero | 1971 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'36''68 | |||
6 | Caristo Pasqualino | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'41''31 | |||
7 | Di Fresco Maurizio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'44''52 | |||
8 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'48''27 | |||
9 | Calabria Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'52''18 | |||
10 | Alaimo Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'52''81 | |||
11 | Morello Paolo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'53''56 | |||
12 | Cardella Fabio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'14''94 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'33''29 | |||
2 | Cattarinich Silvio | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'36''10 | |||
3 | Di Piazza Fabio | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'36''77 | |||
4 | Mazzarese Gianluca | 1964 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'38''03 | |||
5 | Ruggieri Riccardo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'48''06 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mostacci Pietro Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'37''64 | |||
2 | Amato Pietro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'37''76 | |||
3 | De Vecchi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'47''53 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Musumeci Renato | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'00''61 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'35''84 | |||
2 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'48''63 |