Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrella Emanuela | 1997 | CUS Palermo | 00'33''68 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitanza Jessica | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''54 | |
2 | Barranco Carla | 1994 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 00'30''25 | |
3 | Scire' Campisi Sara | 1994 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'31''21 | |
4 | Corica Chiara Carmen Maria | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'31''84 | |
5 | Garofalo Laura | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''12 | |
6 | Benedetto Jenny | 1993 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'37''57 | |
7 | Cavallaro Carmen | 1993 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'38''07 | |
8 | Arena Paola | 1995 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'39''94 | |
9 | Cavaleri Chiara | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'40''21 | |
10 | Pennisi Daniela | 1992 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'40''67 | |
11 | Di Natale Giulia Maria | 1992 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'41''24 | |
    | Tarantino Valeria | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tortorici Alice Maria | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'30''97 | |
2 | Scannavino Alessandra | 1987 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'33''23 | |
3 | Romano Lavinia | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''37 | |
4 | Flugy Pape' Maria Cristina | 1990 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'33''87 | |
5 | Alfino Roberta Maria | 1987 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'35''46 | |
6 | Barone Elisa | 1986 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'39''16 | |
7 | Grasso Melania | 1986 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'41''09 | |
8 | Bella Antonella | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'41''83 | |
9 | Foresta Martina | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Albo Martina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 00'30''80 | |
2 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'31''84 | |
3 | Foti Silvana Claudia | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'32''82 | |
4 | Rubino Alessandra | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''27 | |
5 | Pantellaro Claudia Maria | 1982 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'35''27 | |
6 | Carrozzo Natalia | 1981 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'41''10 | |
7 | Germana' Claudia | 1985 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'41''37 | |
8 | Vitale Francesca | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''29 | |
9 | Piazzese Marilia | 1982 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'47''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quartarone Elena | 1977 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'29''89 | |
2 | Caccamo Laura | 1976 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'34''27 | |
3 | Munda Isabella | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''36 | |
4 | Cardullo Anna Maria | 1978 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''24 | |
5 | Gemma Raffaella | 1976 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'43''29 | |
6 | Citraro Antonia | 1979 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'46''51 | |
7 | Guardi' Roberta | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'47''82 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassaro Rosaria | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''77 | |
2 | Basile Gaia | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''44 | |
3 | Scaglione Concetta | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''14 | |
4 | Sorrentino Simona | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''75 | |
5 | Fortuna Elisabetta | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''79 | |
6 | Matranga Maddalena | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''68 | |
7 | Rotolo Maria | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''57 | |
8 | Bellavia Daria | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'39''34 | |
9 | Petrocitto Maria Bruna | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'41''99 | |
10 | Procopio Francesca | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'44''08 | |
11 | Alvaro Giovanna Carla | 1971 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'45''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cimo' Giovanna | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''69 | |
2 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 00'35''61 | |
3 | Cancila Roberta | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''21 | |
4 | Caccamo Patrizia | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''07 | |
5 | Miserandino Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'39''68 | |
6 | Marino Adriana | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'42''15 | |
7 | Conti Roberta | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'45''12 | |
8 | Procopio Orsola Alessandra | 1969 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 00'48''49 | |
9 | Magazzu' Tina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''29 | |
10 | Rando Agatina | 1967 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 00'51''15 | |
11 | Di Pietro Maria | 1966 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'55''42 | |
12 | Consolo Rosamaria | 1968 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'57''69 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anzalone Germana | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''01 | |
2 | Bonaffini Maria | 1965 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'52''32 | |
3 | Ghiurmino Elisa | 1964 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 00'53''62 | |
4 | Caruso Martina | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''30 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''52 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crave' Giuseppa | 1948 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'11''48 |