Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
100 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giacoletti Gabriele | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''50 | |||
2 | Lo Presti Riccardo Domenico | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'03''70 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Torre Alessandro | 1988 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'09''70 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brugaletta Giampiero | 1981 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'06''50 | |||
2 | Impallomeni Pietro Luca | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'11''00 | |||
3 | Parodi Giusino Ugo | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''39 | |||
4 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'18''35 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arezzi Raffaele | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'17''42 | |||
2 | Alderisi Giuseppe | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'26''86 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sicali Antonino | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'06''20 | |||
2 | Ferrara Mario | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'11''40 | |||
3 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'17''54 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cannella Gianluca | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'06''51 | |||
2 | Bruno Riccardo Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'42''15 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'14''93 | |||
2 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'31''44 | |||
3 | Maltese Roberto | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'41''57 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Spatafora Francesco | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'52''34 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'04''39 |