Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 2° Giornata
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 2° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tambuzzo Alessio | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'30''13 | |||
2 | Marchello Giorgio | 1995 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 02'55''08 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maniscalco Daniele | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'18''49 | |||
2 | Cimino Salvatore Renato | 1983 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'29''82 | |||
3 | Todaro Francesco | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'35''79 | |||
4 | Agliano' Marco | 1983 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 04'07''84 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'59''08 | |||
2 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'59''18 | |||
3 | Farina Silvio | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'02''46 | |||
4 | Gusmano Andrea | 1977 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'08''45 | |||
5 | Sferlazzo Angelo Giuseppe | 1980 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'17''17 | |||
6 | Ricciardi Riccardo | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'18''28 | |||
7 | Giorlandino Salvatore | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'28''29 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanoccoli Paolo | 1971 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'09''01 | |||
2 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'11''47 | |||
3 | Renda Tonino | 1972 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'11''91 | |||
4 | Celi Sebastiano | 1972 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 03'20''46 | |||
5 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'23''67 | |||
6 | Pellegrino Piero | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'37''08 | |||
7 | Ciancimino Gianfilippo | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'45''65 | |||
8 | Guarneri Claudio | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'47''59 | |||
9 | Ferruggia Giuseppe | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 03'49''51 | |||
    | Alaimo Francesco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | |||
    | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'50''83 | |||
2 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'03''29 | |||
3 | Martini Marco | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'13''32 | |||
4 | Della Gatta Giacomo | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'26''67 | |||
5 | Valenti Michele | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'27''26 | |||
6 | Caruso Gaspare | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'35''41 | |||
7 | D'Agostino Dario | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'00''75 | |||
8 | Greco Biagio | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 04'15''08 | |||
    | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'51''41 | |||
2 | Mostacci Pietro Giuseppe | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'32''29 | |||
3 | Dara Guccione Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'32''88 | |||
4 | Datola Vincenzo | 1962 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'41''45 | |||
5 | Ruggieri Riccardo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'46''83 | |||
6 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'03''50 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cortina Massimo Michele Antonio | 1959 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 03'20''93 | |||
2 | Spizzone Andrea | 1957 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'38''81 | |||
3 | Gentile Francesco | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 03'40''74 | |||
4 | Marturana Pietro | 1960 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'00''24 | |||
5 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'01''64 | |||
6 | Perrotta Giancarlo | 1960 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'05''88 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 04'07''88 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barresi Giuseppe | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'38''39 |