Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Sant'Agata 16° (Catania)
Trofeo Sant'Agata 16° (Catania)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Porta Sebastiano | 1998 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'06''49 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malaponte Daniele | 1991 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'03''68 | |
2 | Paterno' Stefano | 1994 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'04''46 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Lorenzo Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 03'08''46 | |
2 | Montineri Salvatore | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 03'34''27 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrillo Vitaliano | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'39''98 | |
2 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'44''51 | |
3 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'51''89 | |
4 | Farina Silvio | 1979 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 03'00''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'34''03 | |
2 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'44''15 | |
3 | Leonardi Dario | 1973 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'48''22 | |
4 | Di Bella Armando | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'02''41 | |
5 | Albisi Domenico Paolo | 1971 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'18''22 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martini Marco | 1969 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'14''57 | |
2 | Bruno Riccardo Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'44''49 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nolfo Paolo | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'52''92 | |
2 | Nicotra Salvatore Antonio | 1964 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'21''54 | |
3 | Ottaviano Giorgio | 1963 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 04'19''75 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonaccorso Sebastiano | 1958 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'07''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciuto Carmelo | 1946 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 03'57''67 | |
2 | Ira Vincenzo | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 04'37''51 |