Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Sant'Agata 16° (Catania)
Trofeo Sant'Agata 16° (Catania)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaco Luca | 1996 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'26''48 | |
2 | La Porta Sebastiano | 1998 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'47''34 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantellaro Marco | 1993 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'09''66 | |
2 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'19''06 | |
3 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | CUS Palermo | 02'22''88 | |
4 | Sangiorgio Emanuele | 1991 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'31''45 | |
5 | Cataudella Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'48''47 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'12''29 | |
2 | Leonardi Dario | 1987 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'18''55 | |
3 | Lombardo Giuseppe Davide | 1986 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'19''41 | |
4 | Spina Giovanni | 1989 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'26''16 | |
5 | Maggio Antonello | 1989 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'31''01 | |
6 | Battiato Carmelo | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'31''03 | |
7 | Di Lorenzo Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'31''50 | |
8 | Pilato Davide | 1987 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'43''66 | |
9 | Montineri Salvatore | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'49''57 | |
10 | Failla Dario | 1986 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'14''15 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Inzerilli Luca | 1983 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'15''13 | |
2 | Farruggio Valerio Maria | 1981 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'20''44 | |
3 | Gulisano Salvatore | 1981 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'35''35 | |
4 | Bonaiuto Pietro | 1983 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 02'38''19 | |
5 | D'Arrigo Massimiliano Natale | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 02'39''46 | |
6 | D'Agata Andrea | 1985 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'52''66 | |
7 | Zingarino Gioele | 1983 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 03'07''30 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'22''62 | |
2 | Grasso Giuseppe | 1977 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'27''20 | |
3 | Corapi Antonio | 1980 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'30''16 | |
4 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'35''13 | |
5 | Palazzolo Francesco | 1978 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'35''42 | |
6 | Alderisi Giuseppe | 1980 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'51''11 | |
7 | Pennisi Giovanni | 1978 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'56''93 | |
8 | Calamita Francesco | 1979 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'58''34 | |
9 | Scalisi Vincenzo | 1979 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'01''22 | |
10 | Consentino Rosario | 1979 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'01''86 | |
11 | Sidoti Salvatore | 1976 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'08''20 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sicali Antonino | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'21''12 | |
2 | Gennaro Giuseppe | 1973 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'33''56 | |
3 | Zanoccoli Paolo | 1971 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'37''24 | |
4 | Giuffrida Carmelo Marcello | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'39''83 | |
5 | Zappala' Giorgio Antonio | 1974 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'39''96 | |
6 | Musso Vincenzo | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'41''41 | |
7 | Grasso Carlo | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'45''63 | |
8 | Collura Riccardo Maria | 1974 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'46''29 | |
9 | Pecora Agatino Luigi | 1971 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'55''54 | |
10 | Guarneri Claudio | 1973 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'56''10 | |
11 | Pappalardo Roberto | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'57''01 | |
12 | Pellegrino Piero | 1971 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'02''67 | |
13 | Grimaldi Francesco Maria | 1972 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 03'06''91 | |
14 | Falbo Giuseppe | 1973 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'07''56 | |
15 | Zuccarello Francesco Nunzio | 1975 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'13''50 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sgarlata Sergio | 1970 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 02'27''42 | |
2 | Chisari Angelo | 1969 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 02'31''61 | |
3 | Failla Maurizio | 1966 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'37''50 | |
4 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'40''34 | |
5 | Caserta Vitaliano | 1967 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'41''84 | |
6 | Pace Andrea | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'46''94 | |
7 | Sacco Sergio | 1968 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'49''50 | |
8 | Mirone Aurelio | 1968 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'54''27 | |
9 | Saraco Antonio | 1966 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'02''41 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'31''73 | |
2 | Abate Agatino | 1965 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 02'43''85 | |
3 | Sardone Vincenzo | 1965 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 02'56''00 | |
4 | Rotundo Giovanni | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'56''70 | |
5 | Favuzza Giovanni | 1963 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 02'58''84 | |
6 | Bova Paolo | 1962 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 02'59''15 | |
7 | Dotto Giulio | 1962 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'00''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lonzi Salvatore | 1960 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 03'04''96 | |
2 | Pennisi Rosario | 1960 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 03'10''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'57''68 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sciuto Carmelo | 1946 | P.S.C. Catania A.P.D. | 03'19''05 | |
2 | Cavallaro Rosario | 1948 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 03'27''69 | |
3 | Ira Vincenzo | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | 04'13''01 | |
4 | Liotta Dario Carmelo | 1949 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 05'37''01 |