Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
22° WTC-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
22° WTC-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldt Pauline | 2001 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'29''89 | |
2 | Pannasch Janina | 2000 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'30''42 | |
3 | Schuller Maike | 2001 | GER SG Rodental | 00'30''79 | |
4 | Koch Lena | 2001 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'32''29 | |
5 | Binkau Nele | 2001 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'32''37 | |
6 | Riccius Luise | 2001 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'32''81 | |
7 | Alff Sophia Marie | 2001 | GER PSV Cottbus 90 | 00'32''88 | |
8 | Fischer Antonia | 2000 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'33''29 | |
9 | Keiser Ella | 2001 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'34''08 | |
10 | Erb Saskia | 2000 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'35''33 | |
11 | Thiele Fabricia | 2000 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'36''60 | |
12 | Hermann Nicole | 2001 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'38''07 | |
13 | Bottcher Gina | 2001 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'46''21 | |
14 | Winkler Paulin | 2003 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'29''41 | |
15 | Di Lauro Gianna | 2002 | GER SG Rodental | 00'29''92 | |
16 | Meyer Lena | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'30''63 | |
17 | Felber Amelie | 2003 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'30''85 | |
18 | Bautz Lucy | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'31''06 | |
19 | Thormann Melissa | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'31''73 | |
20 | Nock Vanessa | 2002 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'32''25 | |
21 | Czerny Kalea | 2003 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'32''40 | |
22 | Krimmer Paula | 2002 | GER SV Berolina | 00'32''78 | |
23 | Sternberger Elisa | 2002 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'33''50 | |
24 | Wieczorek Maike | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'34''79 | |
25 | Petersohn Luise Pia | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'35''49 | |
26 | Steglich Tessa | 2003 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'35''66 | |
27 | Schmidt Karolin | 2003 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'37''24 | |
28 | Ros Pauline | 2003 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'37''84 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jenke Selina | 1998 | GER SG Rodental | 00'28''53 | |
2 | Flehmig Nora | 1998 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''96 | |
3 | Schuller Danielle | 1996 | GER SG Rodental | 00'29''12 | |
4 | Wanitzek Elisa | 1999 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'29''72 | |
5 | Kehlitz Tina | 1998 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'29''81 | |
6 | Kochta Sophie | 1999 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'30''34 | |
7 | Fiedler Jessica | 1999 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'30''99 | |
8 | Keusch Livia | 1995 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''25 | |
9 | Matthias Sophia | 1996 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''79 | |
10 | Kunze Iris | 1995 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'31''91 | |
11 | Gellrich Christin | 1997 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''94 | |
12 | Gratz Laura | 1999 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''98 | |
13 | Hebenstreit Ivonne | 1999 | GER Ssv Wildau | 00'32''80 | |
14 | Kehrer Stefanie | 1997 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'33''57 | |
15 | Donat Luise | 1997 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'34''41 | |
16 | Riechen Anne | 1995 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'36''88 | |
17 | Liermann Jordis | 1999 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'36''98 | |
18 | Joswig Marie | 1997 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'37''83 | |
19 | Chiechowski Laura | 1999 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'39''30 | |
20 | Sonntag Peggy | 1999 | GER BPRSV E.v. | 00'51''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Devantier Mareen | 1992 | GER SV Automation | 00'31''52 | |
2 | Maier Corinna | 1991 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'31''70 | |
3 | Scholz Jana | 1993 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'33''52 | |
4 | Herrig Tanita | 1992 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'35''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Langner Andrea | 1985 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'28''95 | |
2 | Wenk Marylin | 1987 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'30''22 | |
3 | Wachsmuth Jenny | 1988 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'31''54 | |
4 | Eras Juliane | 1987 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'32''38 | |
5 | Dorr Charlotte | 1989 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'33''97 | |
6 | Jahn Carolin | 1987 | GER SV Berolina | 00'35''89 | |
7 | Karschau Anja | 1986 | GER Post Sv Dresden E.V. | 00'36''57 | |
8 | Schur Miriam | 1986 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'36''69 | |
9 | Wendler Sarah | 1989 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'36''90 | |
10 | Gresforder Julia | 1988 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'37''45 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Linz Anke | 1984 | GER SV Berolina | 00'31''34 | |
2 | Herzmann Stefanie | 1982 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'33''77 | |
3 | Hermanns Anja | 1984 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'35''34 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Jerosch Claudia | 1978 | GER PSV Cottbus 90 | 00'32''24 | |
2 | Weidlich Jana | 1975 | GER SV Berolina | 00'33''89 | |
3 | Terne Franziska | 1978 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'34''73 | |
4 | Petzold Dr. Johanna | 1976 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'35''62 | |
5 | Czerny Noreen | 1976 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'35''66 | |
6 | Lorenz Sylva | 1978 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'35''76 | |
7 | Stolz Ines | 1975 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'37''59 | |
8 | Beckmann Birgit | 1976 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'40''56 | |
9 | Schmidt Diana | 1977 | GER SV Automation | 00'40''58 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schubert Manuela | 1970 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'28''81 | |
2 | Schimke Katja | 1971 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'33''34 | |
3 | Tofern Tanja | 1971 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'34''24 | |
4 | Niwek Doris | 1971 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'38''70 | |
5 | Fischer Susann | 1972 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'41''35 | |
6 | Schubert Grit | 1970 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'42''86 | |
7 | Wolff Liane | 1970 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'44''61 | |
8 | Joswig Simone | 1970 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'50''33 | |
9 | Ludwig Daniela | 1973 | GER SV Berolina | 00'52''59 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nickel Petra | 1969 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 00'31''26 | |
2 | Gellrich Rita | 1968 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'31''34 | |
3 | Kern Tatjana | 1967 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'33''04 | |
4 | Hausler Gaby | 1966 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'33''76 | |
5 | Sladczyk Marit | 1968 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'34''42 | |
6 | Weidemann Bettina | 1965 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'36''66 | |
7 | Finke Dr. Carola | 1965 | GER SG Gotha-Arnstadt | 00'36''93 | |
8 | Knebel Bettina | 1968 | GER Ssv Wildau | 00'37''61 | |
9 | Schade Andrea | 1968 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'38''22 | |
10 | Klokkers Petra | 1966 | GER Tus Neuenhaus 1907 | 00'39''95 | |
11 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'41''56 | |
12 | Scharfe Anorte | 1965 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'44''77 | |
13 | Baier Birgit | 1967 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'52''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Steinberg Petra | 1964 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'31''97 | |
2 | Morales Mercedes | 1963 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'31''98 | |
3 | Wachsmuth Elke | 1963 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'33''52 | |
4 | Wenzel Renate | 1962 | GER VFL 1990 Gera | 00'34''99 | |
5 | Grabner Jana | 1963 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'35''61 | |
6 | Schwarz Yvonne | 1960 | GER TV Germania Drochtersen 1897 | 00'43''90 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gregor Petra | 1958 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'36''44 | |
2 | Wahlig Birgit | 1959 | GER SSV Freiberg | 00'40''18 | |
3 | Dolinski Sibylle | 1955 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'46''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kohler Andrea | 1951 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'38''79 | |
2 | Reimann Renate | 1950 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'43''01 | |
3 | Wodtke Barbel | 1953 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 00'47''66 | |
4 | Palfi Edelgard | 1952 | GER Dresdner SG | 00'50''23 | |
5 | Freund Petra | 1953 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'52''56 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wieder Erika | 1948 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'43''55 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Konig Ingrid | 1939 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'47''82 | |
2 | Menzel Eva | 1939 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 01'07''49 |