Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
22. Wtc-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
4x200 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
100 Farfalla | |
100 Farfalla | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
200 Dorso | |
200 Dorso | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero |
22. Wtc-Pokal 2019 (Dresden, GER) - 1° Day
50 Rana
ASSOLUTI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Illing Cynthia | 2000 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'37''15 | |
2 | Boldt Pauline | 2001 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'38''86 | |
3 | Alff Sophia Marie | 2001 | GER PSV Cottbus 90 | 00'38''88 | |
4 | Fischer Antonia | 2000 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'40''85 | |
5 | Schuller Maike | 2001 | GER SG Rodental | 00'40''91 | |
6 | Beutin Sandra | 2000 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'41''70 | |
7 | Richter Phoebe | 2001 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'42''20 | |
8 | Hauswald Ricarda | 2000 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'45''55 | |
9 | Riccius Luise | 2001 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'45''62 | |
10 | Hermann Nicole | 2001 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'46''11 | |
11 | Meyer Lena | 2002 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'39''49 | |
12 | Bautz Lucy | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'40''62 | |
13 | Petersohn Luise Pia | 2003 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'43''04 | |
14 | Ros Pauline | 2003 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'44''87 | |
15 | Niestroy Sophia | 2002 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'46''86 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wanitzek Elisa | 1999 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'34''86 | |
2 | Schuller Danielle | 1996 | GER SG Rodental | 00'35''54 | |
3 | Flehmig Nora | 1998 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'37''49 | |
4 | Kochta Sophie | 1999 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'38''53 | |
5 | Velek Pia | 1998 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'38''73 | |
6 | Riede Cora | 1996 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'39''01 | |
7 | Kosch Juliane | 1996 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'40''11 | |
8 | Kockritz Eva | 1998 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'40''85 | |
9 | Danneberg Vanessa | 1998 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'41''06 | |
10 | Schmeck Nicole | 1999 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'41''76 | |
11 | Gratz Laura | 1999 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'42''61 | |
12 | Migas Alina | 1997 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'42''95 | |
13 | Rosler Sarah | 1997 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'43''98 | |
14 | Kehrer Stefanie | 1997 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 00'44''88 | |
15 | Liermann Jordis | 1999 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'46''91 | |
16 | Donat Luise | 1997 | GER Chemnitzer PSV | 00'48''73 | |
17 | Riechen Anne | 1995 | GER SV Dresden-Nord | 00'52''23 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zorle Laura | 1994 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 00'42''65 | |
2 | Drosihn Katja | 1990 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'43''43 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Habel Nicole | 1989 | GER SV Berolina | 00'41''88 | |
2 | Dorr Charlotte | 1989 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'42''83 | |
3 | Jahn Carolin | 1987 | GER SV Berolina | 00'42''86 | |
4 | Karschau Anja | 1986 | GER Post Sv Dresden E.V. | 00'44''34 | |
5 | Wendler Sarah | 1989 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'46''37 | |
6 | Steinkopf Luise | 1986 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'47''26 | |
7 | Karschau Christin | 1989 | GER Post Sv Dresden E.V. | 00'47''74 | |
8 | Schur Miriam | 1986 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'48''14 | |
9 | Schott Verena | 1989 | GER BPRSV E.v. | 00'48''72 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Herzmann Stefanie | 1982 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'45''28 | |
2 | Pflug Jeanette | 1983 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'48''47 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bohring Ulrike | 1975 | GER SG Westthuringen | 00'43''90 | |
2 | Czerny Noreen | 1976 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'44''75 | |
3 | Stolz Ines | 1975 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'47''22 | |
4 | Groser Anja | 1979 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'49''56 | |
5 | Beckmann Birgit | 1976 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'56''24 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Jana | 1971 | GER Dresdner Delphine E.V. | 00'39''44 | |
2 | Ziegler Ute | 1970 | GER Halberstadter Sv | 00'39''85 | |
3 | Tofern Tanja | 1971 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'43''70 | |
4 | Hanft Judith | 1971 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 00'44''19 | |
5 | Breitbarth Winnie | 1970 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'45''28 | |
6 | Bartusseck Irene | 1973 | GER SV Weixdorf | 00'46''83 | |
7 | Niwek Doris | 1971 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'46''91 | |
8 | Vanatkova Eva | 1974 | CZE Ps Hvezda Cheb | 00'47''86 | |
9 | Joswig Simone | 1970 | GER SV Lok Gorlitz E.v. | 00'51''16 | |
10 | Pahnke Meyer Katrin | 1971 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 00'52''10 | |
11 | Werner Schneemann Bettina | 1972 | GER Treptower Sv Berlin E.v. | 00'53''69 | |
12 | Ludwig Daniela | 1973 | GER SV Berolina | 00'57''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'47''52 | |
2 | Giaquinta Claudia | 1968 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'48''15 | |
3 | Gotz Heike | 1965 | GER Ssv Wildau | 00'48''67 | |
4 | Klokkers Petra | 1966 | GER Tus Neuenhaus 1907 | 00'48''74 | |
5 | Wachsmuth Antje | 1967 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'51''18 | |
6 | Pohle Pia | 1968 | GER SC Poseidon Radebeul | 00'51''49 | |
7 | Baier Birgit | 1967 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'12''32 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Wenzel Renate | 1962 | GER VFL 1990 Gera | 00'42''61 | |
2 | Wachsmuth Elke | 1963 | GER SpVgg. Dresden-Lobtau 1893 E.V. | 00'46''30 | |
3 | Schrader Heike | 1964 | GER Ludwigsfelder SV Delphin 1990 E.v. | 00'47''40 | |
4 | Krause Karin | 1961 | GER Hsv Medizin Magdeburg | 00'47''94 | |
5 | Back Martina | 1961 | GER VFL 1990 Gera | 00'48''72 | |
6 | Hasse Silke | 1964 | GER 1. Potsdamer SV 1990 | 00'53''16 | |
7 | Schwarz Yvonne | 1960 | GER TV Germania Drochtersen 1897 | 00'57''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dolinski Sibylle | 1955 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'49''95 | |
2 | Beck Ina | 1955 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 00'53''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muller Ursula | 1950 | GER WSG Jena-Lobeda | 01'02''65 | |
2 | Kotschi Ursula | 1952 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'03''16 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weise Dietlind | 1948 | GER TG Kitzingen | 00'49''18 | |
2 | Wieder Erika | 1948 | GER SV Grun Weis Wittenberg | 01'00''84 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zimmermann Ingeborg | 1943 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'57''20 | |
2 | Teschner Irmtraud | 1944 | GER SWV TuR Dresden E.V. | 00'58''81 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Konig Ingrid | 1939 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'03''86 |