Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
50 Stile Libero | |
50 Stile Libero |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punti Master)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'30''13 | ||
2 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 04'50''59 | ||
3 | Papandrea Tiziana | 1973 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 50 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'33''64 | ||
4 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'33''66 | ||
5 | Tagliavia Marina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'17''90 | ||
6 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'20''63 | ||
7 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'32''84 | ||
8 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 60 | 00'43''09 | ||
9 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 60 | 00'39''34 | ||
10 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'12''72 | ||
11 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'32''33 | ||
12 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'27''79 | ||
13 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'37''19 | ||
14 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'39''60 | ||
15 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 04'47''16 | ||
16 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'00''43 | ||
17 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''63 | ||
18 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 04'41''16 | ||
19 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 05'10''65 | ||
20 | Polizzi Roberto | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 05'29''41 | ||
21 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'28''92 | ||
22 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'26''93 | ||
23 | Mancusi Davide | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 05'30''33 | ||
24 | Genovese Costanza | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'34''05 | ||
25 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'21''10 | ||
26 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'28''10 | ||
27 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'37''29 | ||
28 | Durante Alessandro | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''30 | ||
29 | Pitarresi Sergio | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''71 | ||
30 | Bellina Giovanni | 1995 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'28''79 | ||
31 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''39 | ||
32 | Nicotra Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 45 | 00'33''74 | ||
33 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'30''74 | ||
34 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'31''69 | ||
35 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'33''61 | ||
36 | Cimo' Giovanna | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'36''20 | ||
37 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'24''66 | ||
38 | Veronica Loredana | 1977 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'32''23 | ||
39 | Caddemi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'31''40 | ||
40 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'29''82 | ||
41 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'27''75 | ||
42 | Dagnino Andrea Angelo | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'34''89 | ||
43 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'32''26 | ||
44 | Nicosia Francesco Ezio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'36''05 | ||
45 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'32''63 | ||
46 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 70 | 00'34''54 | ||
47 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'33''25 | ||
48 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'37''65 | ||
49 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'30''12 | ||
50 | Cimo' Giovanna | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'40''51 | ||
51 | Lucente Fernando | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'34''83 | ||
52 | Gagliano Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'30''85 | ||
53 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 50 Farfalla | Master 30 | 00'34''60 | ||
54 | Tricomi Raffaele | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''08 | ||
55 | Puleo Filippo | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'36''15 | ||
56 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 65 | 00'43''02 | ||
57 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'30''72 | ||
58 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 25 | 00'30''07 | ||
59 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 80 | 00'53''50 | ||
60 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'36''50 | ||
61 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'33''06 | ||
62 | Zizzo Carmelo | 1950 | CUS Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 70 | 00'46''64 | ||
63 | Veronica Loredana | 1977 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 50 Dorso | Master 40 | 00'38''96 | ||
64 | Tarantino Giovanni | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'30''85 | ||
65 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 70 | 00'46''66 | ||
66 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''33 | ||
67 | Loria Cesare | 1961 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'31''80 | ||
68 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'25''28 | ||
69 | Fortuna Elisabetta | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'34''28 | ||
70 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'38''60 | ||
71 | Anzalone Germana | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'36''50 | ||
72 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | CUS Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'28''90 | ||
73 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'38''69 | ||
74 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'17''59 | ||
75 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'27''36 | ||
76 | Bruno Giulio | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'29''86 | ||
77 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'37''75 | ||
78 | Mancusi Davide | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 60 | 00'35''43 | ||
79 | Inglese Andrea | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'32''92 | ||
80 | Caddemi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 60 | 00'40''00 | ||
81 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | CUS Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 05'07''21 | ||
82 | Bica Vito | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 05'56''05 | ||
83 | Aiello Andrea | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''74 | ||
84 | Tosi Federico | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''75 | ||
85 | Codiglione Maria Concetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'36''83 | ||
86 | Di Miceli Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'31''62 | ||
87 | Tardo Monica | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 06'02''72 | ||
88 | Ruvituso Diego | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'30''82 | ||
89 | Sorrentino Simona | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'34''72 | ||
90 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'42''78 | ||
91 | Seminatore Sabrina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'36''95 | ||
92 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'32''37 | ||
93 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'21''27 | ||
94 | Genovese Costanza | 1980 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 05'48''01 | ||
95 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 07'10''37 | ||
96 | Codiglione Maria Concetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'43''60 | ||
97 | Galli Nunzio | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''00 | ||
98 | Durante Alessandro | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 25 | 00'35''91 | ||
99 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 50 Dorso | Master 50 | 00'36''91 | ||
100 | Lo Porto Emanuele | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'32''57 | ||
101 | Prestigiacomo Maria Grazia | 1984 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'34''11 | ||
102 | Di Miceli Giuseppe | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 05'19''08 | ||
103 | Re Roberto | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''49 | ||
104 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'39''53 | ||
105 | Li Vorsi Andrea | 1995 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'29''57 | ||
106 | Parlato Alessandra | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'37''43 | ||
107 | La Commare Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'33''62 | ||
108 | Cusimano Massimo | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'29''22 | ||
109 | Santoro Benedetto | 1994 | Centro Sportivo Principe | 400 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 05'13''67 | ||
110 | La Colla Marianna | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 06'01''56 | ||
111 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'40''89 | ||
112 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'38''45 | ||
113 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 40 | 00'30''74 | ||
114 | Bonomonte Cristina | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 55 | 00'40''81 | ||
115 | Russo Alessandro Ivano | 1975 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'33''45 | ||
116 | Messina Piera | 1993 | Telimar Soc.Coop.Dilett | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'34''05 | ||
117 | Aiello Andrea | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'38''61 | ||
118 | Giunchiglia Giuseppe Leonardo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''59 | ||
119 | Renna Giovanni Aldo | 1944 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 75 | 00'52''03 | ||
120 | Piazza Gaetano | 1981 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 35 | 00'30''46 | ||
121 | Marchese Lucina | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'36''70 | ||
122 | Galli Nunzio | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'33''97 | ||
123 | Musacchia Emma | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'47''56 | ||
124 | Di Cara Giorgio | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'30''04 | ||
125 | Li Vorsi Marco | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 05'54''76 | ||
126 | Zumbo Luigi Emiliano Maria | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'38''47 | ||
127 | Ferrara Fabrizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'31''93 | ||
128 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'32''79 | ||
129 | Lo Curto Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'42''45 | ||
130 | Cimilluca Rossella | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 00'36''06 | ||
131 | Di Lorenzo Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 30 | 00'37''94 | ||
132 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'35''08 | ||
133 | Restuccia Irene Claudia | 1989 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 50 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 00'34''63 | ||
134 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 40 | 00'33''68 | ||
135 | Capitano Adele | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'39''83 | ||
136 | Briguglia Fabio Dario | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 06'13''39 | ||
137 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'38''68 | ||
138 | Ventura Fabrizio | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 25 | 00'30''53 | ||
139 | Pace Andrea | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'35''26 | ||
140 | Sorrentino Simona | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 45 | 00'45''72 | ||
141 | Genovese Pietro | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 45 | 00'34''26 | ||
142 | Brizzi Guido | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 65 | 00'36''15 | ||
143 | Albo Gianluca | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 05'46''33 | ||
144 | Fazio Martina | 1994 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Dorso | Master 25 | 00'39''88 | ||
145 | Della Gatta Giacomo | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'41''05 | ||
    | Giaconia Mauro | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 05'40''75 | ||
147 | Lo Curto Massimiliano | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 50 | 00'35''44 | ||
148 | Denaro Donatella | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 55 | 00'38''83 | ||
149 | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Rana | Master 50 | 00'41''07 | ||
150 | Musumeci Renato | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 65 | 00'46''26 | ||
151 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 50 Dorso | Master 35 | 00'41''39 | ||
152 | Amato Giuliana | 1988 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 30 | 05'57''59 | ||
153 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Rana | Master 40 | 00'39''29 | ||
154 | Cimilluca Rossella | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 400 Stile Libero | Master 45 | 06'15''12 | ||
155 | Morici Giuseppe | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 60 | 00'35''00 | ||
156 | Buscemi Stefano | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'33''19 | ||
157 | Parodi Giusino Ugo | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Farfalla | Master 35 | 00'33''53 | ||
158 | Di Lorenzo Salvatore | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 30 | 00'35''59 | ||
159 | Pace Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Stile Libero | Master 50 | 00'33''32 | ||
160 | Parlato Alessandra | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 50 Dorso | Master 55 | 00'46''11 |