Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
31° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Dornbirn, AUT) - 1° Day
Gara | Sesso |
---|---|
400 Stile Libero | |
400 Stile Libero | |
50 Farfalla | |
50 Farfalla | |
100 Dorso | |
100 Dorso | |
50 Rana | |
50 Rana | |
100 Stile Libero | |
100 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
4x50 Stile Libero | |
400 Misti | |
400 Misti |
31° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Dornbirn, AUT) - 1° Day
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayerhofer Hannes | 1993 | AUT Atus Graz | 04'41''59 | |||
2 | Uthmann Peter | 1991 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 05'46''51 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Reis Mario | 1979 | AUT Schwimmclub Bregenz | 05'05''62 | |||
2 | Handschur Michael | 1977 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 05'16''59 | |||
3 | Daringer Gerald | 1976 | AUT Sv Telfes | 05'16''76 | |||
4 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 05'33''64 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Szinyur Volker | 1973 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 04'52''90 | |||
2 | Speckbacher Christian | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 04'58''01 | |||
3 | Aigner Michael | 1970 | AUT Linz AG | 05'09''73 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Messner Andreas | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 04'46''21 | |||
2 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SU Wien | 04'58''82 | |||
3 | Affenzeller Christian | 1969 | AUT Linz AG | 05'11''61 | |||
4 | Witzmann Jorg | 1966 | AUT Atus Graz | 05'11''64 | |||
5 | Schindelwig Klaus | 1965 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 05'14''96 | |||
6 | Prackwieser Markus | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 05'34''98 | |||
7 | Stania Kai | 1965 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 06'19''14 | |||
8 | Pischloger Christian | 1967 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 06'44''66 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sifferlinger Bernhard | 1961 | AUT Wolfsberger Sv | 05'02''18 | |||
2 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 05'08''96 | |||
3 | Kock Stefan | 1963 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 05'16''63 | |||
4 | Gramlinger Franz | 1964 | AUT Sportunion Adm Linz | 05'30''99 | |||
5 | Walzel Gunter | 1962 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 05'41''16 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ozolins Edgars | 1959 | LAT Pk Champions | 05'03''86 | |||
2 | Doyle Michael Kenneth | 1959 | AUT Asv Wien | 05'17''79 | |||
3 | Molecz Peter | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 05'45''54 | |||
4 | Molecz Paul | 1957 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 06'28''08 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rusch Benedikt | 1954 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 05'21''52 | |||
2 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT Sv Telfes | 06'04''48 | |||
3 | Haiden Peter | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 06'33''65 | |||
4 | Jelem Helmut | 1952 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 07'39''81 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Frei Kurt | 1946 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 06'04''91 | |||
2 | Reichel Erhard Wilhelm | 1946 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 08'07''88 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 08'21''22 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Patuzzi Alexander | 1938 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 09'49''02 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Herbert Herwig | 1934 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 08'49''83 | Master 95 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Keller Werner | 1924 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 21'28''65 |