Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joas Marcus | 1999 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 04'32''79 | |||
2 | Kandler David | 1996 | GER SC Regensburg | 04'50''71 | |||
3 | Weinig David Lukas | 1998 | GER TG Kitzingen | 05'08''72 | |||
4 | Puchta Florian | 1996 | GER SV Hof 1911 E. V. | 05'13''16 | |||
5 | Lutzkendorf Sven | 1985 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 04'35''54 | |||
6 | Mitlewski Gunter | 1946 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 06'36''57 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kleemeier Patrick | 1992 | GER SG Bamberg | 04'59''95 | |||
2 | Ernstberger Andreas | 1994 | GER TS 1860 Arzberg | 05'27''56 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sobietzki Felix | 1987 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 04'51''55 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Swart Jan | 1977 | GER SC Regensburg | 05'40''15 | |||
2 | Reble Wolfgang | 1975 | GER DJK Wurzburg-Schwimmabteilung | 05'43''11 | |||
3 | Seethaler Walter | 1975 | GER SC Regensburg | 06'02''03 | |||
4 | Schmidt Enrico | 1975 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 06'26''39 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wrasse Andre | 1970 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 05'00''74 | |||
2 | Brandner Christian | 1973 | GER SG Mittelfranken | 05'27''25 | |||
3 | Lauterbach Thomas | 1974 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 05'41''72 | |||
4 | Eichler Bernd | 1970 | GER SSG Coburg | 06'20''09 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Flacker Eduard | 1968 | GER SB Delphin 03 Augsburg | 05'04''90 | |||
2 | Koniger Stefan | 1965 | GER SC 53 Landshut | 05'09''28 | |||
3 | Grundheber Christoph | 1965 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 05'39''45 | |||
4 | Lange Stefan | 1968 | GER TSV 1847 Weilheim | 06'29''25 | |||
5 | Klein Christian | 1966 | GER TSV Bad Worishofen Schwimmen | 06'37''81 | |||
    | Feickert Oliver | 1965 | GER SG Mittelfranken | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hammer Ralf Michael | 1962 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 05'18''41 | |||
2 | Buttner Knut | 1962 | GER SC Regensburg | 06'21''58 | |||
3 | Hofmann Jurgen | 1962 | GER SV Hof 1911 E. V. | 06'34''22 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Weiss Matthias | 1955 | GER VFL-Kaufering | 05'23''79 | |||
2 | Rohl Thomas | 1958 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 05'28''59 | |||
3 | Deichsel Stephan | 1958 | GER SC Regensburg | 05'36''93 | |||
4 | Muller Metzeler Stefan | 1958 | GER TV Memmingen 1859 | 05'54''05 | |||
5 | Kristmann Martin | 1959 | GER TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld | 07'58''23 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rudiger Sebastian | 1945 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 06'19''93 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Seeger Alfred Otto | 1940 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 07'04''64 | |||
2 | Von Wnuk Lipinski Horst | 1943 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 07'19''35 | |||
3 | Kolbe Horst | 1941 | GER SC Regensburg | 08'28''49 | |||
4 | Weise Dr. Wolf Rudiger | 1943 | GER TG Kitzingen | 09'15''38 |