Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voll Hannah | 1996 | GER TG Kitzingen | 02'49''72 | |||
2 | Sommer Tanja | 1998 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 02'52''05 | |||
3 | Rehbehn Ina | 1999 | GER TSV 1862 Friedberg | 03'01''39 | |||
4 | Pfretzschner Anna | 1999 | GER SSG 81 Erlangen | 03'09''14 | |||
5 | Sinner Theresa | 1998 | GER MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | 03'15''64 | |||
6 | Freund Theresa | 1997 | GER MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | 03'20''86 | |||
7 | Thielemann Claudia | 1968 | GER SG Bayer | 02'43''57 | |||
8 | Von Rekowski Annett | 1976 | GER SG Bayer | 02'47''56 | |||
9 | Vollings Antonia | 1993 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 02'48''24 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Weber Stefanie | 1993 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 02'52''46 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arlt Lisa Maria | 1989 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 02'59''44 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sosnowski Lena | 1982 | GER MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | 03'23''03 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lanzer Nadine | 1977 | GER SV Hof 1911 E. V. | 03'04''83 | |||
2 | Worle Andrea | 1976 | GER TSV Neuburg | 03'08''33 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wiegand Chris | 1974 | GER TG Kitzingen | 02'43''73 | |||
2 | Breunig Ingrid | 1970 | GER TSV Schongau | 03'29''73 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schlesinger Violetta | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 02'52''32 | |||
2 | Hackert Stephanie | 1969 | GER SC Regensburg | 03'15''76 | |||
3 | Jacksteit Sabine | 1969 | GER Schwimmclub Schwandorf | 03'16''10 | |||
4 | Nehmke Britta | 1968 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 03'19''66 | |||
5 | Roitmeier Gertraud | 1969 | GER SC Regensburg | 03'57''51 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Maute Gerlinde | 1963 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 03'11''98 | |||
2 | Grotsch Ulrike | 1960 | GER Tv Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 03'35''53 | |||
3 | Krauss Rosi | 1964 | GER SB Delphin 03 Augsburg | 03'41''44 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ernstberger Susanne | 1959 | GER TS 1860 Arzberg | 03'35''94 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Calmus Rosemarie | 1954 | GER SC Regensburg | 03'20''57 | |||
2 | Geuter Kristina Nelly Al | 1952 | GER SSG Coburg | 03'38''14 | |||
3 | Weinzierl Brigitte | 1952 | GER SV Lohhof | 04'12''60 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Weise Dietlind | 1948 | GER TG Kitzingen | 04'01''14 |