Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
Internationale Bayerische Sommermeisterschaften Masters 2019 (Pappenheim, GER)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathe Leonie | 1996 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 01'18''72 | |
2 | Rehbehn Ina | 1999 | GER TSV 1862 Friedberg | 01'31''28 | |
3 | Preisegger Alicia | 1999 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'36''28 | |
4 | Freund Theresa | 1997 | GER MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | 01'40''10 | |
5 | Muller Sonja | 1996 | GER TV 1860 Immenstadt | 01'40''78 | |
6 | Sinner Theresa | 1998 | GER MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm | 01'44''93 | |
7 | Vollings Antonia | 1993 | GER SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 | 01'25''06 | |
8 | Beresneva Irina | 1970 | RUS Poseydon Club Moscow | 01'31''05 | |
9 | Heimhofer Christine | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'50''13 | |
10 | Kanz Carina | 1988 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 02'04''72 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rebele Samantha | 1994 | GER TSV Neuburg | 01'23''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Arlt Lisa Maria | 1989 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'31''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Otto Katja | 1980 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'25''51 | |
2 | Vogl Stephanie | 1984 | GER SV Lohhof | 01'39''12 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zeleny Sabine | 1975 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 01'27''43 | |
2 | Rank Kerstin | 1977 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 01'37''84 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Groeneveld Gerion | 1974 | GER Post-Sv Nurnberg | 01'33''46 | |
2 | Breunig Ingrid | 1970 | GER TSV Schongau | 01'34''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schlesinger Violetta | 1969 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'26''07 | |
2 | Hackert Stephanie | 1969 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'31''72 | |
3 | Jacksteit Sabine | 1969 | GER Schwimmclub Schwandorf | 01'33''04 | |
4 | Nehmke Britta | 1968 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'35''29 | |
5 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 01'42''43 | |
6 | Meuser Astrid | 1967 | GER SV Grafing-Ebersberg | 01'46''72 | |
7 | Reindl Miriam | 1967 | GER TSV 1847 Weilheim | 01'50''37 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kroeger Petra | 1964 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'35''34 | |
2 | Mies Michaela | 1960 | GER SC Regensburg | 01'51''04 | |
3 | Grosser Heike | 1962 | GER TSV 1847 Weilheim | 01'51''70 | |
4 | Lacoste Muriel Aline | 1963 | GER SC Regensburg | 02'24''03 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pilar Von Pilchau Irene | 1956 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'48''17 | |
2 | Ranner Susanne | 1959 | GER SV Dachau 1925 E.V. | 01'48''55 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geuter Kristina Nelly Al | 1952 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'52''96 | |
2 | Weinzierl Brigitte | 1952 | GER SV Lohhof | 02'05''65 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reinicke Helga | 1942 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 02'49''78 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Knopfle Luise | 1939 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'55''64 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piskora Maren | 1934 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 02'52''41 |